1 |
Daiya Seto
|
JPN |
1:49.41 |
09/19 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 8
Naples, ITA |
2 |
Tomoru Honda
|
JPN |
1:49.84 |
10/16 |
JAPAN NATIONAL SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Tokyo, JPN |
3 |
Tom Shields
|
USA |
1:50.24 |
09/05 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 4
Naples, ITA |
3 |
Alberto Razzetti
|
ITA |
1:50.24 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
5 |
Chad le Clos
|
RSA |
1:50.32 |
10/02 |
FINA SWIMMING WORLD CUP 2021
Berlin, GER |
6 |
Teppei Morimoto
|
JPN |
1:50.44 |
12/04 |
2021 ISL - SEASON 3, MATCH 18
Eindhoven, NED |
7 |
Tomoe Hvas
|
NOR |
1:50.62 |
09/19 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 8
Naples, ITA |
8 |
Eddie Wang
|
CLB |
1:50.83 |
11/21 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 15
Eindhoven, NED |
9 |
Kristof Milak
|
HUN |
1:51.11 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
10 |
Kregor Zirk
|
EST |
1:51.14 |
12/04 |
2021 ISL - SEASON 3, MATCH 18
Eindhoven, NED |
11 |
Noe Ponti
|
SUI |
1:51.18 |
11/20 |
SWISS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS (25m)
Sursee, SUI |
12 |
Leonardo de Deus
|
BRA |
1:51.31 |
10/26 |
2021 ISL - SEASON 3, MATCH 10
Naples, ITA |
13 |
Andreas Vazaios
|
GRE |
1:51.35 |
09/05 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 4
Naples, ITA |
14 |
Yuya Sakamoto
|
JPN |
1:51.39 |
10/16 |
JAPAN NATIONAL SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Tokyo, JPN |
14 |
Jose Martinez
|
MEX |
1:51.39 |
12/04 |
2021 ISL - SEASON 3, MATCH 18
Eindhoven, NED |
16 |
Zach Harting
|
USA |
1:51.74 |
11/19 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 14
Eindhoven, NED |
17 |
Egor Pavlov
|
RUS |
1:51.81 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
18 |
Antani Ivanov
|
BUL |
1:51.89 |
11/04 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
19 |
Camden Murphy
|
USA |
1:51.93 |
09/30 |
2021 ISL - SEASON 3, MATCH 11
Naples, ITA |
20 |
Takumi Terada
|
JPN |
1:52.11 |
10/16 |
JAPAN NATIONAL SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Tokyo, JPN |
21 |
Jay Lelliot
|
GBR |
1:52.13 |
09/17 |
2021 ISL – SEASON 3, MATCH 7
Naples, ITA |
22 |
Vini Lanza
|
BRA |
1:52.53 |
08/11 |
Jose Finkel Trophy
Brunau, BRA |
23 |
Krzysztof Chmielewski
|
POL |
1:52.66 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
24 |
Ondrej Gemov
|
CZE |
1:52.69 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |
25 |
Petr Zhikharev
|
RUS |
1:52.82 |
11/05 |
EUROPEAN SHORT COURSE SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Kazan, RUS |