247 Swimmers Have Already Qualified for the 2020 U.S. Olympic Swimming Trials

114 American men and 133 American women have already qualified for the 2020 US Olympic Trials, as of the start of the 2019 Richmond Pro Swim Series meet. In total that makes 247 qualifiers, which is down from the approximate 330 qualifiers for the 2016 Olympic Trials as of the same point in that qualifying cycle, April 9th, 2015.

This reduction is aligning with USA Swimming’s stated target of reducing the number of participants in the meet by 350 swimmers, though it’s still a surprising total given the intentional hurdles added to qualifying this year.

Whereas qualifying for the 2016 Olympic trials opened on July 30th, 2014, the first day of Junior Nationals; this year, the qualifying period didn’t open until late November – the start of Winter Nationals. This move forces ‘recency’ upon qualifying times – swimmers must have been of Olympic Trials quality within 18 months of the meet, not 24. That cuts a full summer taper cycle out of the qualifying period for the meet.

USA Swimming also drastically-toughened the qualifying standards for the meet, by a bigger leap than in prior years. But, as always seems to happen, swimmers have risen to the occasion and early returns have not fallen off nearly as much as expected, so far.

Editors Note: this list is based on times that were submitted to the USA Swimming SWIMS database as of April 8th, 2019. USA Swimming’s database, while generally listing swimmers that represent other nations internationally as ‘foreign,’ is not perfect in doing so. We’ve gone through and manually removed those from the list that we could identify, but if you see one that we missed, please let us know.

Tables below are based on swimmers’ ages and official affiliations at the time of their best swim during the qualifying period. It’s possible that an athlete has changed clubs or become attached since their swim.

Swimmers with 4+ Entries

The versatile Melanie Margalis leads all swimmers with 8 Olympic Trials qualifying cuts so far, followed by 2017 World Championship bronze medalist in the 400 IM Madisyn Cox with 7. Katie LedeckyHali Flickinger, and the male swimmer with the most cuts Jay Litherland each have 6.

The average male qualifier has 1.92 qualifications so far, while the average female qualifier has 2.05 qualifications.

Women:

Swimmer # of Entries
Margalis, Melanie 8
Cox, Madisyn 7
Ledecky, Katie 6
Flickinger, Hali 6
Pash, Kelly 5
Smith, Regan 5
Manuel, Simone 4
Smoliga, Olivia 4
Dahlia, Kelsi 4
Huske, Torri 4
DeLoof, Gabby 4
Gibson, Sarah 4
Smith, Leah 4
Walsh, Alex 4
Weyant, Emma 4
Denigan, Mariah 4
Smith, Summer 4
Baker, Kathleen 4
Bacon, Phoebe 4
Bray, Olivia 4
Galat, Bethany 4
Kingsley, Megan 4

Men:

Name # of Entries
Litherland, Jay 6
Dressel, Caeleb 5
Grothe, Zane 5
Urlando, Luca 5
Rose, Dare 5
Andrew, Michael 4
Pebley, Jacob 4
Mitchell, Jake 4
Foster, Carson 4
Prenot, Josh 4
Foster, Jake 4

Entries By Event

Swimmers are glomming on to the two new individual Olympic events, the men’s 800 free and women’s 1500 free, at a very high rate. In fact, the men’s 800 has more qualifiers than does the men’s 1500 (11 vs. 9); and the women’s 1500 has more qualifiers than does the women’s 800 (15 vs. 14)

Women:

Event # of Qualifiers
50 FR LCM 25
100 FR LCM 23
200 FR LCM 18
400 FR LCM 18
800 FR LCM 14
1500 FR LCM 15
100 BK LCM 24
200 BK LCM 16
100 BR LCM 22
200 BR LCM 17
100 FL LCM 20
200 FL LCM 19
200 IM LCM 23
400 IM LCM 18

Men:

Event # of Qualifiers
50 FR LCM 20
100 FR LCM 19
200 FR LCM 18
400 FR LCM 13
800 FR LCM 11
1500 FR LCM 9
100 BK LCM 19
200 BK LCM 17
100 BR LCM 22
200 BR LCM 18
100 FL LCM 16
200 FL LCM 15
200 IM LCM 13
400 IM LCM 9

2020 US Olympic Trials Qualifiers, As of April 9th, 2019

Women:

full_name event_desc swimmer_age swim_time_formatted meet_name swim_date club_name lsc_id hytek_power_points
Ackerman, Kathryn 100 BK LCM 16 1:02.68 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics MI 925
Ackerman, Kathryn 200 BK LCM 16 2:14.13 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics MI 922
Ackerman, Kathryn 200 IM LCM 16 2:15.18 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics MI 951
Adams, Claire 100 FR LCM 20 56.09 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 905
Alexander, Bridgette 100 BK LCM 22 1:01.32 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Kentucky Aquatics KY 980
Alexander, Bridgette 200 BK LCM 22 2:12.58 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Kentucky Aquatics KY 948
Anderson, Felicia 100 BK LCM 20 1:02.60 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached OR 928
Anderson, Olivia 100 BR LCM 21 1:10.03 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 909
Arens, Abby 100 BR LCM 16 1:09.21 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Marlins of Raleigh NC 946
Ariola, Grace 50 FR LCM 18 25.35 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 949
Arsenault, Evan 50 FR LCM 19 25.89 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 University of North Carolina Wilmington NC 900
Bacon, Phoebe 100 BK LCM 16 59.93 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 1037
Bacon, Phoebe 200 BK LCM 16 2:11.13 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 973
Bacon, Phoebe 100 FL LCM 16 1:00.09 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 929
Bacon, Phoebe 200 IM LCM 16 2:15.96 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 936
Baker, Kathleen 100 BK LCM 22 59.05 FFN Golden Tour 3/22/2019 Team Elite NC 1074
Baker, Kathleen 200 BK LCM 22 2:08.08 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Team Elite NC 1026
Baker, Kathleen 100 BR LCM 22 1:08.50 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Team Elite NC 958
Baker, Kathleen 200 IM LCM 22 2:10.65 FFN Golden Tour 3/22/2019 Team Elite NC 1024
Beil, Kenady 100 FL LCM 17 1:00.43 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 914
Bentz, Caroline 100 BK LCM 16 1:02.04 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached PV 951
Bernhardt, Rachel 100 BR LCM 23 1:09.10 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Gamecock Aquatics SC 939
Bernhardt, Rachel 200 BR LCM 23 2:32.36 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Gamecock Aquatics SC 899
Bonnett, Bailey 200 BR LCM 20 2:32.08 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached KY 903
Bratton, Lisa 100 BK LCM 22 1:00.25 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 1024
Bratton, Lisa 200 BK LCM 22 2:10.94 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 976
Bratton, Lisa 200 IM LCM 22 2:15.10 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 939
Bray, Olivia 100 BK LCM 17 1:01.82r 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/28/2019 Virginia Gators VA 960
Bray, Olivia 200 BK LCM 17 2:14.41 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/28/2019 Virginia Gators VA 917
Bray, Olivia 100 FL LCM 17 58.38 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/29/2019 Virginia Gators VA 990
Bray, Olivia 200 FL LCM 17 2:11.38 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Virginia Gators VA 922
Brooks, Caitlin 100 BK LCM 18 1:01.96 2019 FG Southern Zone South Se 3/9/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 954
Brooks, Caitlin 200 BK LCM 18 2:13.77 2019 FG Southern Zone South Se 3/10/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 928
Cameron, Bryanna 200 FL LCM 20 2:13.57 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 University Of North Carolina NC 888
Campbell, Katy 1500 FR LCM 24 16:47.58 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Team Santa Monica CA 907
Caneta, Jorie 100 BR LCM 22 1:09.93 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 913
Case, Lauren 100 FL LCM 20 1:00.08 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 927
Case, Lauren 200 FL LCM 20 2:14.44 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 874
Christman, Madelyn 200 BK LCM 15 2:14.65 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 932
Chung, Casey 100 BK LCM 17 1:02.48r 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Club Wolverine MI 933
Cooper, Grace 50 FR LCM 16 25.34 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Delta Aquatics IL 958
Cooper, Grace 100 FR LCM 16 56.23 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Delta Aquatics IL 902
Cox, Madisyn 200 FR LCM 23 2:00.90 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 904
Cox, Madisyn 400 FR LCM 23 4:13.71 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 904
Cox, Madisyn 200 BK LCM 23 2:12.86 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 943
Cox, Madisyn 100 BR LCM 23 1:09.51 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Longhorn Aquatics ST 926
Cox, Madisyn 200 BR LCM 23 2:27.30 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 969
Cox, Madisyn 200 IM LCM 23 2:10.29 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 1031
Cox, Madisyn 400 IM LCM 23 4:38.52 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Longhorn Aquatics ST 988
Crom, Katie 200 FL LCM 15 2:14.05 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 912
Curzan, Claire 50 FR LCM 14 25.53 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 TAC Titans NC 978
Curzan, Claire 100 BK LCM 14 1:02.62 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 TAC Titans NC 992
Curzan, Claire 100 FL LCM 14 59.82 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 TAC Titans NC 984
Dahlia, Kelsi 50 FR LCM 24 25.33 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Cardinal Aquatics KY 951
Dahlia, Kelsi 100 FR LCM 24 55.33 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Cardinal Aquatics KY 942
Dahlia, Kelsi 100 FL LCM 24 57.86 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Cardinal Aquatics KY 1009
Dahlia, Kelsi 200 FL LCM 24 2:12.35 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Cardinal Aquatics KY 907
Davey, Gillian 200 BR LCM 17 2:31.75 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Central Iowa Aquatics IA 907
DeLoof, Ali 50 FR LCM 24 25.95 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Team Elite NC 895
DeLoof, Ali 100 BK LCM 24 1:00.10 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Team Elite NC 1030
DeLoof, Gabby 50 FR LCM 22 25.84 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Club Wolverine MI 904
DeLoof, Gabby 100 FR LCM 22 55.44 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Club Wolverine MI 936
DeLoof, Gabby 200 FR LCM 22 1:59.65 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Club Wolverine MI 935
DeLoof, Gabby 400 FR LCM 22 4:14.52 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Club Wolverine MI 894
Denigan, Mariah 400 FR LCM 15 4:16.87 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 914
Denigan, Mariah 800 FR LCM 15 8:38.14 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/9/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 948
Denigan, Mariah 1500 FR LCM 15 16:31.48 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 970
Denigan, Mariah 400 IM LCM 15 4:43.41 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 952
Diener, Anelise 50 FR LCM 21 25.62 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 924
Diener, Anelise 100 FR LCM 21 56.22 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 899
Donan, Claire 200 BR LCM 17 2:32.32 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Unattached KY 899
Donohoe, Madelyn 1500 FR LCM 17 16:43.02 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 The Fish PV 919
Escobedo, Emily 100 BR LCM 22 1:09.00 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc. MR 942
Escobedo, Emily 200 BR LCM 23 2:26.85 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc. MR 976
Escobedo, Emily 200 IM LCM 22 2:15.83 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstown,Inc. MR 925
Field, Joy 1500 FR LCM 20 16:41.05 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Texas A & M University GU 925
Finnigan, Alicia 200 FL LCM 20 2:12.97 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Liberty Aquatics VA 897
Flickinger, Hali 200 FR LCM 24 1:58.59 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 962
Flickinger, Hali 400 FR LCM 24 4:09.71 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 953
Flickinger, Hali 800 FR LCM 24 8:29.96 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 969
Flickinger, Hali 200 BK LCM 24 2:08.72 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1015
Flickinger, Hali 200 FL LCM 24 2:07.10 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 990
Flickinger, Hali 400 IM LCM 24 4:38.84 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 985
Freeman, Chloe 400 FR LCM 16 4:15.77 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 893
Fretz, Elsa 50 FR LCM 16 25.96 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Northridge Area Swimming Assoc IN 902
Galat, Bethany 100 BR LCM 23 1:07.13 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Unattached GU 1001
Galat, Bethany 200 BR LCM 23 2:25.66 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached GU 993
Galat, Bethany 200 IM LCM 23 2:17.36 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached GU 897
Galat, Bethany 400 IM LCM 23 4:43.64 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Unattached GU 944
Geer, Margo 50 FR LCM 26 24.78 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 1001
Geer, Margo 100 FR LCM 26 54.09 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 1002
Gibson, Sarah 100 FR LCM 23 56.17 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 902
Gibson, Sarah 200 FR LCM 23 2:00.78 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 907
Gibson, Sarah 100 FL LCM 23 58.85 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 972
Gibson, Sarah 200 FL LCM 23 2:13.24 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Aggie Swim Club GU 893
Gingrich, Leah 100 FL LCM 28 1:00.48 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Columbus Aquatic Club GA 912
Haebig, Autumn 400 FR LCM 20 4:14.96 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 University Of Nebraska MW 889
Haebig, Autumn 100 BK LCM 20 1:01.91 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 University Of Nebraska MW 956
Hannis, Molly 100 BR LCM 26 1:08.65 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Tennessee Aquatics SE 953
Hazan, Reese 400 IM LCM 17 4:50.25 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 889
Herrmann, Danielle 100 BR LCM 31 1:10.52 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Clovis Swim Club CC 894
Hetrick, Paige 200 BK LCM 16 2:14.04 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Bradford Family YMCA NI 923
Hinds, Natalie 50 FR LCM 25 25.19 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 963
Hinds, Natalie 100 FR LCM 25 55.14 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 951
Hinds, Natalie 100 FL LCM 25 59.51 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 948
Hook, Charlotte 200 FL LCM 14 2:11.93 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 TAC Titans NC 975
Howley, Tess 200 FL LCM 14 2:14.23 2019 NJS BAC Winter Invitational 1/20/2019 Long Island Aquatic Club MR 940
Huske, Torri 50 FR LCM 15 25.42 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Arlington Aquatic Club PV 953
Huske, Torri 100 FR LCM 15 56.29 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Arlington Aquatic Club PV 911
Huske, Torri 100 FL LCM 15 59.27 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Arlington Aquatic Club PV 978
Huske, Torri 200 IM LCM 15 2:16.83 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Arlington Aquatic Club PV 926
Jacoby, Lydia 100 BR LCM 14 1:10.45 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Seward Tsunami Swim Club AK 981
Jordan, Kylie 100 FL LCM 21 1:00.60 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Duke University NC 908
Keating, Anna 100 BR LCM 16 1:10.47 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Machine Aquatics PV 906
Keating, Anna 200 BR LCM 16 2:31.44 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/20/2019 Machine Aquatics PV 924
Kendall, Amanda 50 FR LCM 27 25.30 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 953
Kendall, Amanda 100 FR LCM 27 54.52 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 981
Kendall, Amanda 100 FL LCM 27 57.80 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 1012
Kennedy, Madison 50 FR LCM 30 24.87 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 SwimMAC Carolina NC 993
Kingsley, Megan 100 FL LCM 22 1:00.40 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 915
Kingsley, Megan 200 FL LCM 22 2:10.91 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 929
Kingsley, Megan 200 IM LCM 22 2:17.03 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 903
Kingsley, Megan 400 IM LCM 22 4:50.15 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 890
Kozan, Justina 200 FR LCM 15 2:00.02 2019 CA February MVN v BREA Dual 2/9/2019 Brea Aquatics CA 959
Kozan, Justina 200 IM LCM 15 2:17.05 2019 CA February MVN v BREA Dual 2/9/2019 Brea Aquatics CA 922
Kutch, Alexa 100 BK LCM 20 1:02.36 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Drexel University MA 938
Larson, Ally 200 IM LCM 18 2:17.04 McCullagh International Meet 2/24/2019 Aquajets Swim Team MN 903
Lazor, Annie 100 BR LCM 24 1:06.66 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 1017
Lazor, Annie 200 BR LCM 24 2:22.99 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 1031
Ledecky, Katie 100 FR LCM 21 54.76 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 969
Ledecky, Katie 200 FR LCM 21 1:55.32 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 1047
Ledecky, Katie 400 FR LCM 21 4:00.35 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 1073
Ledecky, Katie 800 FR LCM 21 8:14.40 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 1057
Ledecky, Katie 1500 FR LCM 21 15:45.59 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 1083
Ledecky, Katie 400 IM LCM 21 4:39.39 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 980
Lindner, Sophie 100 BK LCM 18 1:02.50 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 University Of North Carolina NC 932
Liu, Amelia 50 FR LCM 17 25.78 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 Unattached NT 910
Looney, Lindsay 100 FL LCM 17 1:00.52 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Metroplex Aquatics NT 911
Looney, Lindsay 200 FL LCM 17 2:13.42 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Metroplex Aquatics NT 890
Looney, Lindsay 400 IM LCM 17 4:49.68 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Metroplex Aquatics NT 894
Lynch, Meghan 200 IM LCM 15 2:17.03 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Swm Tm CT 922
Mack, Katie 50 FR LCM 17 25.95 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 895
Mack, Linnea 50 FR LCM 23 25.69 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Osprey Aquatics PC 918
Mack, Linnea 100 FR LCM 23 55.78 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Osprey Aquatics PC 920
Mack, Linnea 100 BK LCM 23 1:02.59 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Osprey Aquatics PC 929
Mangaoang, Desirae 200 BR LCM 16 2:32.04 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 915
Mann, Becca 400 FR LCM 21 4:13.96 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Unattached AZ 901
Mann, Becca 800 FR LCM 21 8:39.73 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/9/2019 Unattached AZ 915
Mann, Becca 1500 FR LCM 21 16:32.55 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Unattached AZ 948
Mannion, Natalie 100 BK LCM 14 1:02.30 2019 NJS BAC Winter Invitational 1/19/2019 Commonwealth Swimming NE 1004
Manuel, Simone 50 FR LCM 22 24.39 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Alto Swim Club PC 1038
Manuel, Simone 100 FR LCM 22 53.38 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Alto Swim Club PC 1037
Manuel, Simone 200 FR LCM 22 1:57.92 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Alto Swim Club PC 979
Manuel, Simone 100 BK LCM 22 1:02.32 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Alto Swim Club PC 940
Margalis, Melanie 100 FR LCM 27 55.45 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 936
Margalis, Melanie 200 FR LCM 27 1:58.02 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 976
Margalis, Melanie 400 FR LCM 27 4:09.93 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 951
Margalis, Melanie 100 BK LCM 27 1:02.69 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 925
Margalis, Melanie 100 BR LCM 27 1:07.20 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 999
Margalis, Melanie 200 BR LCM 27 2:31.89 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 905
Margalis, Melanie 200 IM LCM 27 2:10.43 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 1028
Margalis, Melanie 400 IM LCM 27 4:40.31 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Saint Petersburg Aquatics FL 972
Mathews, Janessa 100 BR LCM 18 1:09.70 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Ohio State Swim Club OH 920
Mathews, Janessa 200 BR LCM 18 2:31.48 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Ohio State Swim Club OH 911
McCauley, Ashley 100 BR LCM 17 1:10.76 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Marlins of Raleigh NC 887
McCauley, Ashley 200 BR LCM 17 2:31.64 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Marlins of Raleigh NC 909
McKenna, Paige 800 FR LCM 15 8:46.76 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 901
McKenna, Paige 1500 FR LCM 15 16:42.22 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 941
Meitz, Kaersten 200 FR LCM 22 2:00.12 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Boilermaker Aquatics IN 923
Meitz, Kaersten 400 FR LCM 23 4:08.87 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Boilermaker Aquatics IN 964
Meitz, Kaersten 800 FR LCM 22 8:37.11 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Boilermaker Aquatics IN 929
Melton, Kobie 50 FR LCM 18 25.78 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 University Of Arkansas Swimming AR 910
Moore, Hannah 1500 FR LCM 22 16:32.50 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached NC 948
Neal, Lia 50 FR LCM 24 25.45 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Team Elite NC 940
Neal, Lia 100 FR LCM 24 55.43 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Team Elite NC 937
Nelson, Destiny 200 IM LCM 21 2:16.70 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Yale University CT 909
Nelson, Ella 200 BR LCM 17 2:30.64 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 923
Nordmann, Lillie 100 FL LCM 16 1:00.32 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Magnolia Aquatic Club GU 920
Nordmann, Lillie 200 FL LCM 16 2:12.44 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Magnolia Aquatic Club GU 934
Nunan, Amanda 800 FR LCM 19 8:45.19 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/9/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 885
Nunan, Amanda 1500 FR LCM 19 16:39.72 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 928
Pash, Kelly 100 FR LCM 18 56.26r 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 897
Pash, Kelly 200 FR LCM 18 2:00.17 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 922
Pash, Kelly 200 FL LCM 18 2:11.39 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 922
Pash, Kelly 200 IM LCM 18 2:16.48 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 913
Pash, Kelly 400 IM LCM 18 4:50.62 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 886
Perry, Ky-lee 50 FR LCM 20 25.65 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 NC State University NC 922
Pfeifer, Evie 200 BK LCM 19 2:13.54 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 932
Pfeifer, Evie 200 IM LCM 19 2:15.78 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 926
Pfeifer, Evie 400 IM LCM 19 4:44.20 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 940
Piccirillo, Allie 200 FL LCM 18 2:11.88 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Northern KY Clippers Swimming OH 914
Pike, Taylor 200 FL LCM 19 2:11.93 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Texas A & M University GU 913
Poole, Lauren 200 IM LCM 18 2:17.23 2019 NJS BAC Winter Invitational 1/18/2019 North Baltimore Aquatic Club MD 899
Pulley, Megan 100 FL LCM 16 1:00.23 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/19/2019 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc VA 923
Raab, Meaghan 200 FR LCM 22 2:01.59 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 887
Raab, Meaghan 200 IM LCM 22 2:16.21 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 918
Rainey, Grace 100 BR LCM 14 1:10.70 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 973
Rainey, Grace 200 BR LCM 14 2:32.90 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 940
Rasmus, Claire 100 FR LCM 22 55.71 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Texas A & M University GU 923
Rasmus, Claire 200 FR LCM 22 2:01.08 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Texas A & M University GU 899
Rule, Remedy 200 FL LCM 22 2:12.54 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 904
Rumley, Jasmine 50 FR LCM 17 25.96 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Greater Des Moines YMCA IA 894
Sargent, Makayla 400 IM LCM 20 4:45.02 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 NC State University NC 933
Schaedler, Quinn 100 FR LCM 17 56.24r 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 898
Schmitt, Allison 100 FR LCM 28 55.37 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Sun Devil Swimming AZ 940
Schmitt, Allison 200 FR LCM 28 1:57.70 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Sun Devil Swimming AZ 985
Sheble, Grace 200 FL LCM 16 2:12.70 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/20/2019 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc VA 930
Sheble, Grace 200 IM LCM 16 2:16.80 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/21/2019 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc VA 921
Sheble, Grace 400 IM LCM 16 4:50.89 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/19/2019 NOVA of Virginia Aquatics, Inc VA 884
Sims, Kaitlynn 400 FR LCM 18 4:14.73 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Magnolia Aquatic Club GU 892
Sims, Kaitlynn 800 FR LCM 18 8:47.80 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 Magnolia Aquatic Club GU 871
Sims, Kaitlynn 1500 FR LCM 18 16:44.54 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 2/28/2019 Magnolia Aquatic Club GU 915
Smith, Addison 400 FR LCM 17 4:16.82 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Baylor Swim Club SE 880
Smith, Leah 200 FR LCM 23 1:58.47 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics AZ 965
Smith, Leah 400 FR LCM 23 4:08.41 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics AZ 970
Smith, Leah 800 FR LCM 23 8:29.12 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics AZ 974
Smith, Leah 200 IM LCM 23 2:14.34 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics AZ 953
Smith, Regan 200 FR LCM 16 2:00.36 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Riptide MN 931
Smith, Regan 100 BK LCM 16 59.37 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Riptide MN 1061
Smith, Regan 200 BK LCM 16 2:07.53 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Riptide MN 1036
Smith, Regan 100 FL LCM 16 58.85 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Riptide MN 974
Smith, Regan 200 FL LCM 16 2:11.34 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Riptide MN 951
Smith, Summer 800 FR LCM 15 8:47.20 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Bluefish Swim Club NE 899
Smith, Summer 1500 FR LCM 15 16:47.42 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 Bluefish Swim Club NE 926
Smith, Summer 200 BK LCM 15 2:12.63 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Bluefish Swim Club NE 966
Smith, Summer 400 IM LCM 15 4:45.33 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Bluefish Swim Club NE 936
Smoliga, Olivia 50 FR LCM 24 25.18 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 964
Smoliga, Olivia 100 FR LCM 24 55.05 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 955
Smoliga, Olivia 100 BK LCM 24 59.35 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1061
Smoliga, Olivia 200 BK LCM 24 2:11.18 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 972
Sproul, Brynn 100 BK LCM 18 1:02.67 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached UT 926
Stadden, Isabelle 100 BK LCM 16 1:00.33 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Aquajets Swim Team MN 1021
Stadden, Isabelle 200 BK LCM 16 2:10.69 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Aquajets Swim Team MN 981
Steele, Taylor 100 BR LCM 18 1:10.91 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Coastal Aquatic Club SC 882
Steward, Kate 200 BR LCM 18 2:32.70 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached MV 894
Stewart, Kendyl 100 FR LCM 24 55.36 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Team Elite NC 940
Stewart, Kendyl 100 FL LCM 24 57.51 2019 Israel Cup 4/3/2019 Team Elite NC 1023
Strathman, Madison 100 BR LCM 21 1:10.67 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 University Of Arkansas Swimming AR 889
Strouse, Ashley 400 FR LCM 16 4:15.75 2019 MN RSC Central Zone 3/15/2019 Scottsdale Aquatic Club AZ 894
Sullivan, Erica 400 FR LCM 18 4:12.19 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 923
Sullivan, Erica 800 FR LCM 18 8:29.02 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 974
Sullivan, Erica 1500 FR LCM 18 16:14.84 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 998
Sumrall, Micah 100 BR LCM 28 1:07.40 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club GA 993
Sumrall, Micah 200 BR LCM 28 2:26.50 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club GA 981
Szara, Erin 100 BR LCM 20 1:10.80 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Unattached MI 885
Tadder, Samantha 400 IM LCM 16 4:50.33 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/29/2019 Tide Swimming VA 888
Toney, Camryn 400 IM LCM 19 4:49.27 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Texas A & M University GU 897
Travis, Chase 400 FR LCM 16 4:13.36 2019 VA NOVA LC Winter Invitat 1/20/2019 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 922
Travis, Chase 800 FR LCM 16 8:38.84 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 927
Travis, Chase 1500 FR LCM 16 16:27.15 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 968
Tuggle, Claire 200 FR LCM 14 2:01.65 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Clovis Swim Club CC 969
Turak, Ashley 50 FR LCM 18 25.82 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 dROP Aquatics MI 906
Twichell, Ashley 400 FR LCM 29 4:11.52 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 TAC Titans NC 931
Twichell, Ashley 800 FR LCM 29 8:28.16 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 TAC Titans NC 979
Twichell, Ashley 1500 FR LCM 29 16:09.80 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 TAC Titans NC 1012
Vannote, Ellie 100 FL LCM 17 1:00.69 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 905
Vollmer, Dana 100 FR LCM 31 56.25 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 California Aquatics PC 898
Vollmer, Dana 100 FL LCM 31 59.27 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 California Aquatics PC 957
Wagner, Annika 200 IM LCM 16 2:16.81 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 NASA Wildcat Aquatics IL 921
Walsh, Alex 200 FR LCM 17 2:01.29 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 908
Walsh, Alex 100 BK LCM 17 1:00.32 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 1021
Walsh, Alex 200 IM LCM 17 2:12.36 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 1002
Walsh, Alex 400 IM LCM 17 4:51.27 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 881
Walsh, Gretchen 50 FR LCM 15 25.71 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 927
Walsh, Gretchen 100 FR LCM 15 55.76 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Nashville Aquatic Club SE 936
Weiss, Emily 100 BR LCM 17 1:10.56 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Cardinal Community Swim Club IN 893
Weyant, Emma 400 FR LCM 16 4:12.62 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Sarasota YMCA Sharks FL 931
Weyant, Emma 800 FR LCM 16 8:41.30 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Sarasota YMCA Sharks FL 913
Weyant, Emma 200 IM LCM 16 2:16.85 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Sarasota YMCA Sharks FL 920
Weyant, Emma 400 IM LCM 16 4:41.20 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Sarasota YMCA Sharks FL 965
Yelle, Haley 200 FR LCM 19 2:01.40 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Texas A & M University GU 892
Yelle, Haley 1500 FR LCM 19 16:48.34 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Texas A & M University GU 905

Men:

full_name event_desc swimmer_age swim_time_formatted meet_name swim_date club_name lsc_id hytek_power_points
Abbott, Taylor 800 FR LCM 20 8:09.54 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/9/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 908
Abbott, Taylor 1500 FR LCM 20 15:42.72 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 888
Abrahams, David 200 BR LCM 17 2:17.53 2019 NI – EZ Speedo LC Sectionals (Buffalo) 3/30/2019 Radnor Aquatic Club MA 941
Adrian, Nathan 50 FR LCM 29 21.94 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 California Aquatics PC 1005
Adrian, Nathan 100 FR LCM 29 48.59 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 California Aquatics PC 999
Andrew, Michael 50 FR LCM 19 21.94 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Race Pace Club SI 1005
Andrew, Michael 100 BK LCM 19 53.98 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Race Pace Club SI 1021
Andrew, Michael 100 BR LCM 19 59.70 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Race Pace Club SI 1050
Andrew, Michael 100 FL LCM 19 53.47 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Race Pace Club MV 942
Artmann, Josh 200 BK LCM 20 2:01.83 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 925
Auchinachie, Cameron 50 FR LCM 19 22.81 2018 LC TT Tennessee Invitatio 12/2/2018 Unattached CO 927
Backes, Zane 100 BR LCM 19 1:01.30 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Team Rebel Aquatics CA 992
Bentz, Gunnar 200 FL LCM 23 1:59.80 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 929
Bentz, Gunnar 200 IM LCM 23 2:01.45 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 980
Bentz, Gunnar 400 IM LCM 23 4:20.37 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 958
Bohman, Bryce 100 BK LCM 28 56.29 2019 TPSS #2 Des Moines – TT 3/8/2019 Unattached IA 922
Bohman, Bryce 100 FL LCM 28 53.87 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached IA 924
Bowers, Noah 100 FL LCM 17 53.68 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/29/2019 Virginia Gators VA 947
Bowers, Noah 200 IM LCM 17 2:04.04 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/27/2019 Virginia Gators VA 935
Burns, Brendan 200 FL LCM 17 2:00.92 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Upper Main Line YMCA MA 916
Carbone, Drew 100 BK LCM 19 56.46 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached NE 915
Carbone, Drew 200 BK LCM 19 2:02.83 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached NE 905
Carr, Daniel 100 BK LCM 20 54.31 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Unattached PC 1007
Carr, Daniel 200 BK LCM 20 1:58.46 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Unattached PC 993
Carrozza, Coby 200 FR LCM 17 1:50.46 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 925
Carrozza, Coby 400 FR LCM 17 3:55.10 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 917
Carrozza, Coby 200 FL LCM 17 2:00.64 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 921
Casas, Shaine 100 FL LCM 19 52.77 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Texas A & M University GU 973
Chadwick, Michael 50 FR LCM 23 22.25 2018 Time Trials Winter Nation 11/30/2018 Team Elite NC 977
Chadwick, Michael 100 FR LCM 23 48.57 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Team Elite NC 1000
Chaney, Adam 50 FR LCM 16 23.18 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 927
Clark, Pace 100 FL LCM 24 53.92 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 922
Clark, Pace 200 FL LCM 24 1:59.83 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 929
Coetzee, Ryan 100 FL LCM 23 52.95 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Tennessee Aquatics SE 965
Conger, Jack 100 FR LCM 24 49.48 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Cavalier Swimming VA 955
Conger, Jack 200 FR LCM 24 1:49.06 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Cavalier Swimming VA 956
Conger, Jack 100 FL LCM 24 53.09 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Cavalier Swimming VA 959
Cono, Ben 100 BR LCM 22 1:01.59 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached MD 981
Conway, Sean 200 IM LCM 17 2:03.70 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Nation’s Capital Swim Club PV 943
Corbeau, Caspar 100 BR LCM 17 1:02.14 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Tualatin Hills Swim Club OR 980
Cordes, Kevin 100 BR LCM 25 1:00.04 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Phoenix Swim Club AZ 1038
Cordes, Kevin 200 BR LCM 25 2:11.34 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Phoenix Swim Club AZ 1029
Countie, Will 100 BK LCM 20 56.18 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 University of North Carolina Wilmington NC 927
D’Arrigo, Mitch 200 FR LCM 23 1:49.63 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Gator Swim Club FL 942
D’Arrigo, Mitch 400 FR LCM 23 3:51.39 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Gator Swim Club FL 951
D’Arrigo, Mitch 800 FR LCM 23 8:07.65 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 919
Dant, Ross 800 FR LCM 17 8:10.99 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahorse Swim Team NC 900
Dant, Ross 1500 FR LCM 17 15:43.09 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Hickory Foundation YMCA Seahorse Swim Team NC 888
David, Calvin 800 FR LCM 17 8:12.56 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Pleasanton Seahawks PC 891
Davis, Wyatt 200 FR LCM 17 1:49.48 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 949
Davis, Wyatt 100 BK LCM 17 55.25 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 980
Davis, Wyatt 200 BK LCM 17 1:59.20 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 990
Dressel, Caeleb 50 FR LCM 22 22.08 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 992
Dressel, Caeleb 100 FR LCM 22 48.71 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 993
Dressel, Caeleb 200 FR LCM 22 1:49.68 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 941
Dressel, Caeleb 100 BR LCM 22 1:02.43 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 951
Dressel, Caeleb 100 FL LCM 22 51.51 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Gator Swim Club FL 1031
Dunphy, Matthew 100 BR LCM 21 1:02.06 2018 LC TT Tennessee Invitatio 12/2/2018 Unattached SE 964
Evdokimov, Alex 100 BR LCM 22 1:02.06 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Pinnacle Racing VA 964
Evdokimov, Alex 200 BR LCM 22 2:15.15 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Pinnacle Racing VA 971
Fallon, Matt 200 BR LCM 16 2:15.25 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Somerset Valley YMCA NJ 1013
Fallon, Matt 400 IM LCM 16 4:25.30 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Somerset Valley YMCA NJ 944
Fink, Nic 100 BR LCM 25 1:00.18 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1032
Fink, Nic 200 BR LCM 25 2:09.93 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1050
Fink, Nic 200 IM LCM 25 2:02.93 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 948
Fleagle, Josh 100 FR LCM 24 50.35 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached OH 913
Foster, Carson 200 BK LCM 17 2:00.92 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 955
Foster, Carson 200 FL LCM 17 2:00.57 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 922
Foster, Carson 200 IM LCM 17 2:00.13 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 1021
Foster, Carson 400 IM LCM 17 4:20.27 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 959
Foster, Jake 100 BR LCM 18 1:02.84 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 936
Foster, Jake 200 BR LCM 18 2:16.58 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 949
Foster, Jake 200 IM LCM 18 2:02.59 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 955
Foster, Jake 400 IM LCM 18 4:24.36 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 920
Gallant, Will 800 FR LCM 17 8:10.63 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/26/2019 West Hartford Aquatic Team CT 902
Gallant, Will 1500 FR LCM 17 15:39.74 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/30/2019 West Hartford Aquatic Team CT 896
Gravley, Brennan 800 FR LCM 18 8:09.95 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 906
Gravley, Brennan 1500 FR LCM 18 15:38.36 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 899
Grothe, Zane 100 FR LCM 26 49.85 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Boulder City Henderson Swim Team CA 937
Grothe, Zane 200 FR LCM 26 1:49.91 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Boulder City Henderson Swim Team CA 935
Grothe, Zane 400 FR LCM 26 3:49.29 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Boulder City Henderson Swim Team CA 976
Grothe, Zane 800 FR LCM 26 7:54.28 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Boulder City Henderson Swim Team CA 995
Grothe, Zane 1500 FR LCM 26 15:13.29 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/6/2019 Boulder City Henderson Swim Team CA 964
Haas, Townley 200 FR LCM 22 1:48.72 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 965
Hallock, Thomas 50 FR LCM 19 22.98 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached VA 913
Held, Ryan 50 FR LCM 23 22.59 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached MR 947
Held, Ryan 100 FR LCM 23 49.27 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Unattached MR 966
Heron, David 400 FR LCM 23 3:56.55 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 892
Heron, David 800 FR LCM 23 8:09.96 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 906
Heron, David 1500 FR LCM 23 15:19.74 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/6/2019 Mission Viejo Nadadores CA 947
Homans, Harry 200 BK LCM 18 2:02.07 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Bluefish Swim Club NE 920
Hoppe, Connor 100 BR LCM 23 1:03.05 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 California Aquatics PC 929
Jackson, Tate 100 FR LCM 21 49.20 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 969
Josa, Matthew 50 FR LCM 23 22.86 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 California Aquatics PC 923
Josa, Matthew 100 FR LCM 23 50.49 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 California Aquatics PC 907
Josa, Matthew 100 FL LCM 23 53.11 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 California Aquatics PC 958
Kalisz, Chase 200 FR LCM 24 1:50.47 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 921
Kalisz, Chase 200 FL LCM 24 1:57.12 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 982
Kalisz, Chase 200 IM LCM 24 1:57.68 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1064
Kaliszak, Luke 100 BK LCM 23 54.65 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached SE 992
Katis, Chuck 100 BR LCM 25 1:01.28 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Pinnacle Racing VA 992
Katis, Chuck 200 BR LCM 25 2:13.95 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Pinnacle Racing VA 989
Katz, Austin 200 FR LCM 19 1:50.75 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 915
Kibler, Drew 100 FR LCM 18 49.88 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 936
Kibler, Drew 200 FR LCM 18 1:49.20 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 953
Koustik, Andrew 200 FL LCM 19 1:59.89 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 University of Texas ST 928
Lasco, Destin 50 FR LCM 17 23.16 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Unattached MA 898
Lasco, Destin 100 FR LCM 17 49.84 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached MA 948
Lasco, Destin 100 BK LCM 17 56.45 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached MA 929
Licon, Will 100 BR LCM 24 1:00.68 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 1014
Licon, Will 200 BR LCM 24 2:09.90 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 1051
Lierz, Harrison 100 BK LCM 16 56.47 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Unattached CO 967
Lierz, Harrison 200 BK LCM 16 2:02.92 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Unattached CO 958
Lillibridge, Dalton 100 BR LCM 19 1:03.18 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 University of Cincinnati OH 924
Litherland, Jay 200 FR LCM 23 1:50.35 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Dynamo Swim Club GA 924
Litherland, Jay 400 FR LCM 23 3:55.72 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 901
Litherland, Jay 200 BK LCM 23 1:59.65 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Dynamo Swim Club GA 969
Litherland, Jay 200 FL LCM 23 2:00.20 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 922
Litherland, Jay 200 IM LCM 23 2:02.29 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 962
Litherland, Jay 400 IM LCM 23 4:17.28 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Dynamo Swim Club GA 988
Litherland, Kevin 400 FR LCM 23 3:54.34 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Dynamo Swim Club GA 917
Louser, Jason 400 IM LCM 17 4:23.99 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club MR 924
Lynch, Justin 50 FR LCM 22 23.01 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 California Aquatics PC 910
Lynch, Justin 100 FR LCM 22 50.36 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 California Aquatics PC 913
Lynch, Justin 100 FL LCM 22 52.84 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 California Aquatics PC 970
Maas, Derek 100 BR LCM 17 1:03.07 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 West Ottawa Swim Club MI 947
Maas, Derek 200 BR LCM 17 2:15.38 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 West Ottawa Swim Club MI 973
Malone, Reed 200 FR LCM 23 1:49.97 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 NASA Wildcat Aquatics IL 934
Malone, Reed 400 FR LCM 23 3:53.83 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 NASA Wildcat Aquatics IL 923
Mayes, Ben 50 FR LCM 24 22.69 2019 FG Long Course Sectional 2/9/2019 Hammerhead Aquatics FG 938
Mefford, Bryce 100 BK LCM 20 54.86 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Unattached PC 983
Mefford, Bryce 200 BK LCM 20 1:59.50 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Unattached PC 972
Mendoza, Kevin 100 FL LCM 22 53.64 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached SI 934
Miller, Cody 100 BR LCM 27 1:00.22 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 1031
Miller, Cody 200 BR LCM 27 2:11.94 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Sandpipers Of Nevada CA 1020
Mitchell, Jake 400 FR LCM 17 3:52.79 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 943
Mitchell, Jake 1500 FR LCM 17 15:37.94 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 901
Mitchell, Jake 200 BK LCM 17 2:01.43 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 945
Mitchell, Jake 400 IM LCM 17 4:24.03 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Carmel Swim Club IN 923
Modrov, Drew 50 FR LCM 29 23.17 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Unattached MR 896
Murphy, Ryan 100 BK LCM 23 53.17 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 California Aquatics PC 1057
Murphy, Ryan 200 BK LCM 23 1:56.16 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 California Aquatics PC 1041
Novak, Jesse 50 FR LCM 23 23.13 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Trojan Swim Club CA 899
Novak, Jesse 100 FR LCM 23 50.34 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Trojan Swim Club CA 914
Nowicki, Devon 100 BR LCM 21 1:02.00 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics MI 966
Orbe, Gabriel 200 FL LCM 17 2:00.77 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 919
Pebley, Jacob 100 FR LCM 25 49.70 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Team Elite NC 945
Pebley, Jacob 200 FR LCM 25 1:49.33 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Team Elite NC 950
Pebley, Jacob 100 BK LCM 25 53.99 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Team Elite NC 1021
Pebley, Jacob 200 BK LCM 25 1:56.96 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Team Elite NC 1024
Pieroni, Blake 50 FR LCM 23 22.40 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached IN 964
Pieroni, Blake 100 FR LCM 23 48.91 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Unattached IN 983
Pieroni, Blake 200 FR LCM 23 1:47.92 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/8/2019 Unattached IN 985
Piper, Scott 200 IM LCM 21 2:03.69 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Michigan State University MI 931
Plattel, Lleyton 800 FR LCM 16 8:12.02 2018 Winter National Champions 11/28/2018 Pleasanton Seahawks PC 903
Prenot, Josh 100 BR LCM 25 1:00.76 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 California Aquatics PC 1011
Prenot, Josh 200 BR LCM 25 2:09.96 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 California Aquatics PC 1050
Prenot, Josh 200 IM LCM 25 2:00.33 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 California Aquatics PC 1005
Prenot, Josh 400 IM LCM 25 4:18.74 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 California Aquatics PC 973
Reich, Maxwell 200 BR LCM 17 2:15.94 Coupe du Quebec (Senior et Para) 3/15/2019 Phoenix Swimming NE 965
Reilman, Joey 200 BK LCM 21 2:01.35 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 935
Rhee, Dylan 200 BR LCM 17 2:17.56 2019 NJS BAC Winter Invitational 1/20/2019 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics MR 940
Rice, Sam 1500 FR LCM 22 15:44.59 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 University Of Tennessee SE 883
Robrock, Kyle 50 FR LCM 25 22.53 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Unattached CO 952
Rose, Dare 200 FR LCM 16 1:50.45 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 956
Rose, Dare 400 FR LCM 16 3:55.00 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 941
Rose, Dare 800 FR LCM 16 8:11.87 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 904
Rose, Dare 100 FL LCM 16 53.97 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 974
Rose, Dare 200 FL LCM 16 1:59.98 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Scarlet Aquatics NJ 963
Scheinfeld, Charlie 100 BR LCM 19 1:03.22 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 University of Texas ST 923
Shebat, John 100 BK LCM 21 55.97 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 936
Shebat, John 200 IM LCM 21 2:02.81 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 University of Texas ST 950
Shields, Tom 100 FR LCM 27 50.38 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 California Aquatics PC 912
Shields, Tom 100 FL LCM 27 52.49 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 California Aquatics PC 986
Shields, Tom 200 FL LCM 27 1:59.86 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 California Aquatics PC 928
Smith, Clark 200 FR LCM 23 1:50.07 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/18/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 931
Smith, Clark 400 FR LCM 23 3:53.17 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/19/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 930
Smith, Clark 200 FL LCM 23 1:58.85 2019 ST TXLA Longhorn Long Course Invite 1/17/2019 Longhorn Aquatics ST 948
Smith, Giles 100 FL LCM 27 52.40 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/10/2019 Phoenix Swim Club AZ 990
Smith, Hudson 200 BR LCM 20 2:17.77 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 Texas A & M University GU 931
Sorenson, Payton 50 FR LCM 25 22.45 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Unattached UT 959
Stewart, Coleman 100 BK LCM 20 55.58 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 NC State University NC 952
Stuart, Hennessey 100 BK LCM 23 56.12 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Wolfpack Elite NC 929
Svendsen, Hugh 200 BK LCM 17 2:02.30 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 927
Tandy, Bradley 50 FR LCM 27 22.37 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Phoenix Swim Club AZ 966
Tapp, Hunter 50 FR LCM 17 23.03 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/28/2019 Lakeside Swim Team KY 910
Tapp, Hunter 100 FR LCM 17 50.41 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 Lakeside Swim Team KY 921
Tapp, Hunter 100 BK LCM 17 56.14 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 Lakeside Swim Team KY 942
Tolman, Scott 100 BR LCM 20 1:03.28 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Unattached PC 920
Tolman, Scott 200 BR LCM 20 2:15.58 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Unattached PC 964
Tybur, Jonathan 100 BR LCM 22 1:01.11 2018 Winter National Champions 11/30/2018 Aggie Swim Club GU 998
Tybur, Jonathan 200 BR LCM 22 2:13.77 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Aggie Swim Club GU 992
Tybur, Jonathan 200 IM LCM 22 2:03.41 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Aggie Swim Club GU 937
Urlando, Luca 100 FR LCM 16 49.97r 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 DART Swimming SN 976
Urlando, Luca 200 FR LCM 16 1:47.73r 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 2/28/2019 DART Swimming SN 1024
Urlando, Luca 100 FL LCM 16 52.51 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/2/2019 DART Swimming SN 1040
Urlando, Luca 200 FL LCM 16 1:55.76 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/1/2019 DART Swimming SN 1045
Urlando, Luca 200 IM LCM 16 2:00.34 2019 GU AGS Sectional Champs 3/3/2019 DART Swimming SN 1065
Vance, Nick 200 BK LCM 17 2:02.93 2019 IL OP WILD ISI Premier Se 1/13/2019 West Chicago Sharks IL 914
Vargas, Kevin 400 IM LCM 17 4:21.49 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 La Mirada Armada CA 947
Vipavetz, Ryan 400 FR LCM 17 3:56.67 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club PV 899
Vipavetz, Ryan 200 FL LCM 17 1:59.43 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club PV 944
Wachtler, Neil 100 BK LCM 20 56.54 2018 LC TT Tennessee Invitatio 12/2/2018 Unattached CO 912
Walker, Jack 100 FR LCM 18 50.44 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/31/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 909
Walker, Jack 200 FR LCM 18 1:49.90 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/29/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 936
Walker, Jack 400 FR LCM 18 3:53.43 2019 IN Speedo Sectionals 3/30/2019 SwimMAC Carolina NC 927
Wells, James 100 BK LCM 27 56.59 2019 NC GCY LC Single Day Spla 4/6/2019 Long Reach Swim Club ME 910
Wilburn, Cason 100 FL LCM 18 54.16 2019 TYR ISCA Jr Champions 3/29/2019 East Coast Aquatic Team VA 911
Wilimovsky, Jordan 400 FR LCM 24 3:50.78 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Team Santa Monica CA 958
Wilimovsky, Jordan 800 FR LCM 24 7:55.71 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Team Santa Monica CA 986
Wilimovsky, Jordan 1500 FR LCM 24 15:05.44 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/6/2019 Team Santa Monica CA 984
Wilson, Andrew 100 BR LCM 25 1:00.26 2019 TPSS #2 Des Moines – TT 3/8/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1029
Wilson, Andrew 200 BR LCM 25 2:11.70 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/9/2019 Athens Bulldog Swim Club GA 1023
Woods, Payton 50 FR LCM 20 23.05 2018 Winter National Champions 11/29/2018 Michigan State University MI 906
Wright, Justin 200 FL LCM 22 1:59.87 2019 TPS Des Moines 3/7/2019 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics AZ 928
Young, Noah 100 BK LCM 18 56.16 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/11/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 928
Young, Noah 200 BK LCM 18 2:01.50 2019 TYR Pro Swim Series #1 – 1/12/2019 Mason Manta Rays OH 932
Zito, Nick 200 BR LCM 24 2:17.78 2018 Winter National Champions 12/1/2018 WEST Swim Club IL 931
Zuchowski, Josh 200 BK LCM 14 2:00.97 2019 FL Spring Florida International 3/22/2019 Flood Aquatics Swim Team FG 1096

In This Story

7
Leave a Reply

4 Comment threads
3 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
7 Comment authors
newest oldest most voted
Nswim

Without a lot of the top college talent doing LCM before this it’ll be interesting to see how much it grows

Elmo

It will grow to 1700 $$ athletes. The meet will be too crowded $$. USA Swimming will say … cough cough … We really didn’t want that many $$!… we had no idea the athletes would swim so fast $$$ … cough cough…. and laugh all the way to the bank $$$.

Coach Mike 1952

Very nice that you chose to use the ever effervescent Melanie Margalis for your main photo.

Anonymous

Kid was 1 sec away from OT cut in 2016. Then .5 away for a bit. Finally got the “cut” last summer. Broke wrist in Feb, 8 weeks of leg work. Week 3 back in pool right now. Rough going. Fingers crossed that kid has enough time grab the cut again. Any predictions? Good vibes?

Buddy

If he wants to do it, he’ll make it happen.

About Braden Keith

Braden Keith

Braden Keith is the Editor-in-Chief and a co-founder of SwimSwam.com. He first got his feet wet by building The Swimmers' Circle beginning in January 2010, and now comes to SwimSwam to use that experience and help build a new leader in the sport of swimming. Aside from his life on the InterWet, …

Read More »

Want to take your swimfandom to the next level?

Subscribe to SwimSwam Magazine!