2022 Short Course World Champs Pick ‘Em Contest: Who Are the Biggest Favorites?

2022 FINA SHORT COURSE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Now that the 2022 Short Course World Championships are finally upon us, SwimSwam’s Pick ‘Em Contest has closed and the stats are in regarding the biggest favorites at the meet among readers of the site.

Biggest Favorites

  1. Siobhan Haughey, Women’s 200 Free

Haughey was picked to win the women’s 200 free by 95.6% of voters. Li Bingjie was a distant second with 3.8%. 

      2. Kaylee McKeown, Women’s 200 Back

McKeown earned 94.3% of the first-place votes in the women’s 200 back. The next-highest vote getter was Rhyan White with 3.8%. 

     3. Gregorio Paltrinieri, Men’s 1500 Free

Paltrinieri received 93.8% of votes to pull off a victory in the 1500 free over David Johnston (4.9%), among others. 

     4. USA, Men’s 4×200 Free Relay

The Americans are heavily favored in the 4×200 free relay with 93% of first-place votes. Only 3.% of respondents chose Australia to top the podium. 

     5. Maggie MacNeil, Women’s 100 Fly

LCM world champion Torri Huske is no easy competition, but 90.6% of voters are still going with Maggie MacNeil to defend her crown in Melbourne.

Every Pick ‘Em Selection for 2022 Short Course Worlds

Screen Name Women’s 400m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 400m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 400m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 400m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 100m Backstroke , 1st Women’s 100m Backstroke , 2nd Women’s 100m Backstroke , 3rd Women’s 100m Backstroke , 4th Men’s 100m Backstroke , 1st Men’s 100m Backstroke , 2nd Men’s 100m Backstroke , 3rd Men’s 100m Backstroke , 4th Women’s 50m Butterfly , 1st Women’s 50m Butterfly , 2nd Women’s 50m Butterfly , 3rd Women’s 50m Butterfly , 4th Men’s 50m Butterfly , 1st Men’s 50m Butterfly , 2nd Men’s 50m Butterfly , 3rd Men’s 50m Butterfly , 4th Women’s 200m IM , 1st Women’s 200m IM , 2nd Women’s 200m IM , 3rd Women’s 200m IM , 4th Men’s 200m IM , 1st Men’s 200m IM , 2nd Men’s 200m IM , 3rd Men’s 200m IM , 4th Women’s 4x100m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 4x100m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 4x100m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 4x100m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 4x100m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 4x100m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 4x100m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 4x100m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 1500m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 1500m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 1500m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 1500m Freestyle , 4th Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay, 1st Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay, 2nd Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay, 3rd Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay, 4th Women’s 800m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 800m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 800m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 800m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 100m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 100m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 100m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 100m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 100m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 100m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 100m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 100m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 100m Breaststroke , 1st Women’s 100m Breaststroke , 2nd Women’s 100m Breaststroke , 3rd Women’s 100m Breaststroke , 4th Men’s 100m Breaststroke , 1st Men’s 100m Breaststroke , 2nd Men’s 100m Breaststroke , 3rd Men’s 100m Breaststroke , 4th Women’s 4x200m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 4x200m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 4x200m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 4x200m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 50m Backstroke , 1st Women’s 50m Backstroke , 2nd Women’s 50m Backstroke , 3rd Women’s 50m Backstroke , 4th Men’s 50m Backstroke , 1st Men’s 50m Backstroke , 2nd Men’s 50m Backstroke , 3rd Men’s 50m Backstroke , 4th Women’s 200m Butterfly , 1st Women’s 200m Butterfly , 2nd Women’s 200m Butterfly , 3rd Women’s 200m Butterfly , 4th Men’s 200m Butterfly , 1st Men’s 200m Butterfly , 2nd Men’s 200m Butterfly , 3rd Men’s 200m Butterfly , 4th Women’s 100m IM , 1st Women’s 100m IM , 2nd Women’s 100m IM , 3rd Women’s 100m IM , 4th Men’s 100m IM , 1st Men’s 100m IM , 2nd Men’s 100m IM , 3rd Men’s 100m IM , 4th Men’s 400m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 400m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 400m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 400m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 4x50m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 4x50m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 4x50m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 4x50m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 4x50m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 4x50m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 4x50m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 4x50m Freestyle , 4th Mixed 4x50m Freestyle , 1st Mixed 4x50m Freestyle , 2nd Mixed 4x50m Freestyle , 3rd Mixed 4x50m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 200m Breaststroke , 1st Women’s 200m Breaststroke , 2nd Women’s 200m Breaststroke , 3rd Women’s 200m Breaststroke , 4th Men’s 200m Breaststroke , 1st Men’s 200m Breaststroke , 2nd Men’s 200m Breaststroke , 3rd Men’s 200m Breaststroke , 4th Women’s 50m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 50m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 50m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 50m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 50m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 50m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 50m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 50m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 4x200m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 4x200m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 4x200m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 4x200m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 1500m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 1500m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 1500m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 1500m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 1st Women’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 2nd Women’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 3rd Women’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 4th Men’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 1st Men’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 2nd Men’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 3rd Men’s 4x50m Medley Relay, 4th Women’s 400m IM , 1st Women’s 400m IM , 2nd Women’s 400m IM , 3rd Women’s 400m IM , 4th Men’s 400m IM , 1st Men’s 400m IM , 2nd Men’s 400m IM , 3rd Men’s 400m IM , 4th Women’s 100m Butterfly , 1st Women’s 100m Butterfly , 2nd Women’s 100m Butterfly , 3rd Women’s 100m Butterfly , 4th Men’s 100m Butterfly , 1st Men’s 100m Butterfly , 2nd Men’s 100m Butterfly , 3rd Men’s 100m Butterfly , 4th Women’s 50m Breaststroke , 1st Women’s 50m Breaststroke , 2nd Women’s 50m Breaststroke , 3rd Women’s 50m Breaststroke , 4th Men’s 50m Breaststroke , 1st Men’s 50m Breaststroke , 2nd Men’s 50m Breaststroke , 3rd Men’s 50m Breaststroke , 4th Men’s 800m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 800m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 800m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 800m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 200m Freestyle , 1st Women’s 200m Freestyle , 2nd Women’s 200m Freestyle , 3rd Women’s 200m Freestyle , 4th Men’s 200m Freestyle , 1st Men’s 200m Freestyle , 2nd Men’s 200m Freestyle , 3rd Men’s 200m Freestyle , 4th Women’s 200m Backstroke , 1st Women’s 200m Backstroke , 2nd Women’s 200m Backstroke , 3rd Women’s 200m Backstroke , 4th Men’s 200m Backstroke , 1st Men’s 200m Backstroke , 2nd Men’s 200m Backstroke , 3rd Men’s 200m Backstroke , 4th Women’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 1st Women’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 2nd Women’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 3rd Women’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 4th Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 1st Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 2nd Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 3rd Men’s 4x100m Medley Relay, 4th
BigPick’emFan LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47
GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45
McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20
MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22
GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44
MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37
MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88
CURZAN Claire USA 24.55
SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75
PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18
DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48
WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13
CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66
FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35
BigKush LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 United States of America 1:37.04 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Canada Japan PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37
Mderry LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 Norway 1:38.95 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 FINK Nic USA 55.56 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MORA Lorenzo ITA 22.90 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:34.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Australia Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Brazil Australia CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Turkey 3:30.24
smytht LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 KNOX Finlay CAN 1:52.32 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 ELKAMASH Marwan EGY 14:35.93 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 WATANABE Ippei JPN 56.88 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Poland 1:26.06 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 23.84 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 Australia 7:01.84 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 COX Jillian USA 16:29.16 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Brazil Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 TEMPLE Matthew AUS 49.68 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 NEALE Leah AUS 1:53.22 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Turkey 3:30.24 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37
Based Eddie LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 IRIE Ryosuke JPN 49.66 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Canada 3:10.82 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Australia 7:39.29 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:34.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Poland 1:26.06 Canada United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 Australia KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 23.84 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 McMAHON Kensey USA 16:16.22 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Netherlands Great Britain CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Italy 3:51.03 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
Andra LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 4:02.10 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 de WAARD Maaike NED 55.86 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Netherlands 3:28.86 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 Netherlands 1:36.18 United States of America 1:37.04 France 1:38.28 Italy 1:36.39 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 2:05.30 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Australia CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SCHLICHT David AUS 4:01.44 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 PUDAR Lana BIH 56.28 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:47.68 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
Old Rocket Swimmer LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 IRIE Ryosuke JPN 49.66 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 ANDREW Michael USA 22.79 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Brazil 3:08.40 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 FEI Liwei CHN 14:35.50 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 France 1:38.28 Netherlands 1:36.18 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 KIBLER Drew USA 46.82 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 LAZOR Annie USA 1:04.83 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 WATANABE Ippei JPN 56.88 Australia 7:39.29 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 Australia United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Canada 1:35.87 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Australia Brazil Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PEATY Adam GBR 2:14.48 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 Italy 6:51.48 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 United States of America 1:43.61 Australia Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 Australia United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Great Britain PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 ANDREW Michael USA 50.88 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 LAZOR Annie USA 30.89 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 ANDREW Michael USA 26.32 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 RUCK Taylor CAN 1:56.80 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 STADDEN Isabelle USA 2:02.20 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 NAITO Ryota JPN 1:49.93 United States of America 3:47.68 Australia 3:51.60 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37
BeetJuice101 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 United States of America 3:28.52 People’s Republic of China 3:31.17 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 KIBLER Drew USA 46.82 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 Canada 7:32.96 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 COETZE Pieter RSA 23.13 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LUTHER Dakota USA 2:07.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Brazil Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 Sweden 1:30.27 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 BROWN Erika USA 24.02 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 United States of America 6:47.00 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Australia 7:01.84 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Great Britain Netherlands PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 ANDREW Michael USA 26.32 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91
Pillow LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 TUNCEL Merve TUR 4:02.47 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 25.16 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 56.80 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 23.20 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 KROON Luc NED 3:38.33 NEILL Thomas AUS 3:38.24 Australia United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Sweden 1:30.27 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 ELENDT Anna GER 2:21.33 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 McKEE Anton ISL 2:03.54 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 23.84 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Australia 7:01.84 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Canada Australia CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 KROON Luc NED 7:44.35 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 NEALE Leah AUS 1:53.22 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 Germany 3:32.63 Japan 3:29.91
eireontop LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 O’CALLAGHAN Mollie AUS 56.02 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 IRIE Ryosuke JPN 49.66 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 de WAARD Maaike NED 24.97 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 KNOX Finlay CAN 1:52.32 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 People’s Republic of China 3:31.17 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JERVIS Daniel GBR 14:48.86 United States of America 1:37.04 Australia Netherlands 1:36.18 Brazil 1:41.44 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 KIBLER Drew USA 46.82 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TETEREVKOVA Kotryna LTU 1:04.54 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 WATANABE Ippei JPN 56.88 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Canada 7:32.96 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 LITULUMAR Shoko NMA 33.85 CHEANG Weng Lam MAC CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 WANG Kuan-Hung TPE 1:51.04 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 KNOX Finlay CAN 51.70 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Australia Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Australia Brazil Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Sweden 1:30.27 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 TETEREVKOVA Kotryna LTU 2:20.94 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 BROWN Erika USA 24.02 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:43.61 Australia United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Australia Great Britain YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 49.68 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 1:52.75 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 DEAN Tom GBR 1:43.25 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 TOMAC Mewen FRA 1:50.14 United States of America 3:47.68 Australia 3:51.60 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37 Germany 3:32.63
Cocceji LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 51.94 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 FINK Nic USA 55.56 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 Australia 7:39.29 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 POPOVICI David ROU 3:46.08 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Australia Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Australia United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Italy 1:30.14 Great Britain CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HULKKO Ida FIN 29.62 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 FINK Nic USA 25.53 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 PANZIERA Margherita ITA 2:02.05 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Germany 3:32.63
Traviosis LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 O’CALLAGHAN Mollie AUS 56.02 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 COETZE Pieter RSA 50.86 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Australia Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 Netherlands 1:28.61 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Great Britain CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 49.68 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
DKCOCO LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Netherlands 3:28.86 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 Netherlands 1:36.18 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 YANG Junxuan CHN 51.78 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 REITSHAMMER Bernhard AUT 56.80 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MORA Lorenzo ITA 22.90 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 DEKKERS Elizabeth AUS 2:05.65 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 United States of America 1:34.22 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Canada 1:35.87 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 Australia 7:01.84 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Australia Great Britain FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 DEAN Tom GBR 1:43.25 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 WILM Ingrid CAN 2:02.26 PANZIERA Margherita ITA 2:02.05 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91
Yabo LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 NEALE Leah AUS 4:01.28 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 25.16 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 Norway 1:38.95 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 PAN Zhanle CHN 46.27 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 AOKI Reona JPN 1:04.01 FINK Nic USA 55.56 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 Canada 1:28.55 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 ERTAN Deniz TUR 15:51.65 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Italy 1:30.14 Australia PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 FLICKINGER Hali USA 1:54.36 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Turkey 3:30.24
WSCoach LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 NEALE Leah AUS 4:01.28 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 United States of America 3:05.42 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 PILATO Benedetta ITA 1:04.66 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 FINK Nic USA 55.56 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 51.54 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Poland 1:26.06 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 United States of America 1:29.04 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 KOCH Marco GER 2:04.36 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 24.02 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:43.61 Italy 1:44.46 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 France Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 4:03.37 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 ANDREW Michael USA 26.32 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 GONZALEZ Hugo ESP 1:50.22 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37
Backstrokebro LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 NEALE Leah AUS 4:01.28 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 25.16 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 le CLOS Chad RSA 22.21 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 Italy 1:36.39 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 PILATO Benedetta ITA 1:04.66 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Canada 7:32.96 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 COETZE Pieter RSA 23.13 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LUTHER Dakota USA 2:07.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.35 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 51.54 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 CIAMPI Matteo ITA 3:37.86 United States of America 1:34.22 Australia Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:22.92 Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Italy 1:29.40 Canada 1:28.55 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 ELENDT Anna GER 2:21.33 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 COX Jillian USA 16:29.16 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 France Germany PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SCHLICHT David AUS 4:01.44 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 ELENDT Anna GER 30.10 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 1:52.75 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann FRA 1:50.53 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:47.68 Netherlands 3:53.97 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37
swimbrim LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 56.80 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 51.54 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 Netherlands 1:34.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 Netherlands 1:28.61 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 PUMPUTIS Caio BRA 2:03.33 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Brazil 6:49.60 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Netherlands YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 TEMPLE Matthew AUS 49.68 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37
Swim4fun LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 YANG Junxuan CHN 51.78 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 People’s Republic of China Australia PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24
AtavisticFish17 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 FAIRWEATHER Erika NZL 4:02.28 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 49.87 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 United States of America 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 People’s Republic of China 3:31.17 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 FAIRWEATHER Erika NZL 8:18.63 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Canada 7:32.96 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 United States of America 1:34.22 Australia Italy 1:22.92 Australia United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Netherlands 1:28.61 Italy 1:29.40 United States of America 1:29.04 Australia KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 HOPKIN Anna GBR 23.89 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 Australia 7:01.84 United States of America 6:47.00 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Brazil 6:49.60 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 DEANS Caitlin NZL 16:05.52 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Brazil WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 MATSUMOTO Katsuhiro JPN 1:41.67 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 GREENBANK Luke GBR 1:50.15 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Germany 3:32.63
Badeend LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 NEALE Leah AUS 4:01.28 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 de WAARD Maaike NED 24.97 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 22.25 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 ELKAMASH Marwan EGY 14:35.93 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 Australia LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 YANG Junxuan CHN 51.78 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 51.92 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 ANDREW Michael USA 57.54 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 LITULUMAR Shoko NMA 33.85 MORA Lorenzo ITA 22.90 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 2:05.30 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 51.54 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 United States of America 1:34.22 Australia Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 United States of America 1:23.81 Australia Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Australia Canada 1:28.55 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 TANG Qianting CHN 2:19.65 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 DEPLANO Leonardo ITA 21.27 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 United States of America 1:43.61 Australia Netherlands 1:44.03 Sweden 1:42.38 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia France YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 ANDREW Michael USA 26.32 FINK Nic USA 25.53 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 FEI Liwei CHN 7:37.74 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 1:52.75 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Australia 3:51.60 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37 Turkey 3:30.24
Bdizzle360 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 25.16 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 Australia LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 LAZOR Annie USA 1:04.83 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 WATANABE Ippei JPN 56.88 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 POPOVICI David ROU 3:46.08 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 Australia KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOG Kelsey Lauren CAN 2:20.59 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 McKEE Anton ISL 2:03.54 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 ZHANG Ke CHN 15:52.30 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Australia CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 GONZALEZ Hugo ESP 1:50.22 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37
Jayden W LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:10.22 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Australia Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 Australia United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 Australia United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:22.92 Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MATSUI Kosuke JPN 21.16 Australia 7:01.84 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Australia United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Australia United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Brazil CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37 Germany 3:32.63
lil swimmy jr LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 IRIE Ryosuke JPN 49.66 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 United States of America 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 Brazil 1:41.44 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PUMPUTIS Caio BRA 2:03.33 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Brazil Netherlands CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37
isnotcreative LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 4:02.10 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 MANAUDOU Florent FRA 22.68 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 People’s Republic of China 3:31.17 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Australia 3:10.22 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CLARK Charlie USA 14:51.78 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Australia Netherlands 1:36.18 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 LAZOR Annie USA 1:04.83 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 ANDREW Michael USA 57.54 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 2:05.30 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 OHASHI Yui JPN 59.05 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 DEAN Tom GBR 3:40.20 United States of America 1:34.22 Canada 1:35.87 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Australia Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 24.02 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 REYNA Alexa FRA 16:02.61 United States of America 1:43.61 Netherlands 1:44.03 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 Sweden 1:42.38 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Great Britain PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 CORBEAU Caspar NED 26.15 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CLARK Charlie USA 7:50.07 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 GONZALEZ Hugo ESP 1:50.22 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 1:51.59 United States of America 3:47.68 Canada 3:47.36 Netherlands 3:53.97 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
averystirling LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CECCON Thomas ITA 22.19 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 KNOX Finlay CAN 1:52.32 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 Australia PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 KIBLER Drew USA 46.82 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 PILATO Benedetta ITA 1:04.66 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 LAZOR Annie USA 1:04.83 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 LITULUMAR Shoko NMA 33.85 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 SAVARD Katerine CAN 2:05.64 LUTHER Dakota USA 2:07.02 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 United States of America 1:34.22 Canada 1:35.87 Sweden 1:34.54 Australia Australia Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Australia Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 ELENDT Anna GER 2:21.33 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 SWANSON Charlie USA 2:04.25 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 ERTAN Deniz TUR 15:51.65 United States of America 1:43.61 Australia Canada 1:44.16 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Italy 1:30.14 Brazil CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 SMITH Leah USA 4:33.24 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 CASAS Shaine USA 50.40 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 LAZOR Annie USA 30.89 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 CORBEAU Caspar NED 26.15 ANDREW Michael USA 26.32 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 STADDEN Isabelle USA 2:02.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
forsomereason LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 2:05.15 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:28.52 Netherlands 3:28.86 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Italy 1:36.39 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 Sweden 1:34.54 Australia Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 France 1:30.06 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 ERTAN Deniz TUR 15:51.65 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Australia Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Australia CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24
Swammer LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 25.16 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Brazil 3:08.40 Australia 3:10.22 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 LAHTINEN Laura FIN 2:05.61 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 51.54 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Netherlands 1:34.89 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 23.84 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Australia PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KUSCH Marius GER 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 Italy 3:51.03 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Canada 3:32.37
Clapperyapper LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 KNOX Finlay CAN 1:52.32 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Netherlands 3:28.86 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 FONTAINE Logan FRA 14:36.82 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 56.80 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 2:05.30 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 KNOX Finlay CAN 51.70 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Canada 1:35.87 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Netherlands 1:34.89 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 Brazil 6:49.60 United States of America 6:47.00 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Italy 6:51.48 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Canada 1:44.16 Netherlands 1:44.03 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Canada PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 KNOX Finlay CAN 4:07.09 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:47.68 Italy 3:51.03 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37 Turkey 3:30.24
NutZach LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:04.94 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 Brazil 3:08.40 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Norway 1:38.95 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 CORBEAU Caspar NED 57.33 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27
MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62
CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 HORTON Mack AUS 3:37.94 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Canada 1:28.55 Italy 1:29.40 Netherlands 1:28.61 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PUMPUTIS Caio BRA 2:03.33 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 HOPKIN Anna GBR 23.89 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Brazil Australia PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 KING Lilly USA 29.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
Elmooo333😩 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 SMITH Leah USA 4:02.08 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 22.25 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 United States of America 3:28.52 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Australia 3:10.22 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 ELENDT Anna GER 1:04.07 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 Australia 7:39.29 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 UCHIDA Karin JPN 2:04.74 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 2:05.30 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 Sweden 1:34.54 United States of America 1:34.22 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Canada 1:35.87 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 QIN Haiyang CHN 2:03.08 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 COLEMAN Michelle SWE 23.84 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Canada Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 TEMPLE Matthew AUS 49.68 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 KING Lilly USA 29.15 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 FINK Nic USA 25.53 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 HORTON Mack AUS 7:39.71 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 GEMMELL Erin USA 1:53.27 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 GREENBANK Luke GBR 1:50.15 Canada 3:47.36 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:47.68 Italy 3:51.03 United States of America 3:19.64 Canada 3:32.37 Japan 3:29.91 Hong Kong, China 3:36.93
Tavoswim71 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 IRIE Ryosuke JPN 49.66 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Australia 3:10.22 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Canada 3:10.82 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 Australia United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Netherlands 1:36.18 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 56.25 Australia 7:39.29 Canada 7:32.96 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 United States of America 7:36.53 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Netherlands 1:34.89 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:22.92 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 OSTROWSKI Karol POL 21.17 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 Australia Canada 1:44.16 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Australia Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 BOUCHAUT Joris FRA 7:36.22 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 RAPSYS Danas LTU 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 ATHERTON Minna AUS 2:01.40 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Sweden 3:46.20 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32
It’s Coming Home LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 NEALE Leah AUS 4:01.28 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 WILM Ingrid CAN 55.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann FRA 50.54 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 Australia 3:29.69 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 Australia 3:10.22 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 Australia LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 FINK Nic USA 55.56 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CECCON Thomas ITA 23.22 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 YU Yiting CHN 58.27 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 Australia United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 Netherlands 1:22.89 Australia Australia United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 SCHOUTEN Tes NED 2:19.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 HARRIS Meg AUS 23.84 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 ANDREW Michael USA 21.41 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 Australia 7:01.84 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Australia United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Australia Brazil CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SMITH Brendon Peter AUS 3:59.33 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 ZHANG Yufei CHN 55.46 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 CLARK Imogen Louise GBR 29.32 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 PEATY Adam GBR 26.65 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 WILSON Madison AUS 1:52.23 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 1:41.17 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 STADDEN Isabelle USA 2:02.20 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 MORA Lorenzo ITA 1:48.72 Australia 3:51.60 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24
FAN LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 GEMMELL Erin USA 4:00.45 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 4:02.10 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 WHITE Rhyan USA 55.87 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 49.63 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 HENIQUE Melanie FRA 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 Australia 3:29.69 Netherlands 3:28.86 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:10.22 Canada 3:10.82 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 14:30.78 ELKAMASH Marwan EGY 14:35.93 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 51.67 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 HWANG Sunwoo KOR 46.34 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Australia 7:39.29 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 SENAVIRATHNE Ganga SRI 30.92 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 STOKOWSKI Kacper POL 22.98 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 PUDAR Lana BIH 2:04.88 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 CHEN Juner CHN 1:49.61 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 PICKREM Sydney CAN 58.40
YU Yiting CHN 58.27
CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 POPOVICI David ROU 3:46.08 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 DEAN Tom GBR 3:40.20 United States of America 1:34.22 Canada 1:35.87 Australia Netherlands 1:34.89 Italy 1:22.92 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Netherlands 1:22.89 Italy 1:29.40 Canada 1:28.55 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PUMPUTIS Caio BRA 2:03.33 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Australia 7:01.84 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 Brazil 6:49.60 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Canada 1:44.16 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Italy 1:44.46 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Australia Canada PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 YU Yiting CHN 4:29.74 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 COELHO SANTOS Leonardo BRA 4:06.58 SATES Matthew RSA 4:01.98 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 KORSTANJE Nyls NED 49.49 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 49.68 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 KING Lilly USA 29.15 PILATO Benedetta ITA 29.50 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 GOMES JUNIOR Joao BRA 25.80 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 FEI Liwei CHN 7:37.74 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 1:52.75 YANG Junxuan CHN 1:51.61 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SMITH Kieran USA 1:41.78 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WHITE Rhyan USA 2:01.58 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann FRA 1:50.53 Australia 3:51.60 United States of America 3:47.68 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 Canada 3:47.36 United States of America 3:19.64 Japan 3:29.91 Canada 3:32.37 Turkey 3:30.24
TheMann221 LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 DUMONT Valentine BEL 4:01.84 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 49.71 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 PROUD Benjamin GBR 22.18 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 2:05.63 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 WALSH Alex USA 2:07.13 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SATES Matthew RSA 1:51.45 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 United States of America 3:28.52 Canada 3:28.52 Australia 3:29.69 People’s Republic of China 3:31.17 United States of America 3:05.42 Italy 3:03.61 People’s Republic of China 3:09.41 Netherlands 3:06.10 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 United States of America 1:37.04 Italy 1:36.39 France 1:38.28 Netherlands 1:36.18 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 TUNCEL Merve TUR 8:17.12 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 HUSKE Torri USA 51.93 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 POPOVICI David ROU 46.77 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 LAZOR Annie USA 1:04.83 FINK Nic USA 55.56 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 REITSHAMMER Bernhard AUT 56.80 United States of America 7:36.53 Canada 7:32.96 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 LITULUMAR Shoko NMA 33.85 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 BACH Helena DEN 2:05.02 ZIRK Kregor EST 1:50.68 JULIAN Trenton USA 1:49.69 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 GASSON Helena NZL 58.78 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 51.49 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 MAGAHEY Jake USA 3:38.02 United States of America 1:34.22 Sweden 1:34.54 Canada 1:35.87 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 United States of America 1:23.81 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 United States of America 1:29.04 Netherlands 1:28.61 Canada 1:28.55 France 1:30.06 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 CORBEAU Caspar NED 2:04.17 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 KAWANE Masahiro JPN 21.18 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 United States of America 6:47.00 Italy 6:51.48 Brazil 6:49.60 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 United States of America 1:43.61 Sweden 1:42.38 Canada 1:44.16 People’s Republic of China 1:44.43 United States of America 1:30.51 Italy 1:30.14 Australia People’s Republic of China CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 FLICKINGER Hali USA 4:29.82 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26 SCHLICHT David AUS 4:01.44 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 3:59.57 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 54.78 HUSKE Torri USA 55.64 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.02 CURZAN Claire USA 55.39 le CLOS Chad RSA 48.58 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 48.64 RAMADAN Youssef EGY 49.50 PONTI Noe SUI 49.38 HANSSON Sophie SWE 29.55 KING Lilly USA 29.15 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 28.60 TANG Qianting CHN 29.19 FINK Nic USA 25.53 CERASUOLO Simone ITA 25.78 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 25.37 SAKCI Huseyin TUR 25.38 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 7:27.94 JOHNSTON David USA 7:30.41 FONTAINE Logan FRA 7:35.47 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik NOR 7:36.57 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 1:50.31 SMITH Rebecca CAN 1:52.24 NEALE Leah AUS 1:53.22 LI Bingjie CHN 1:51.25 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 1:40.82 POPOVICI David ROU 1:42.12 SATES Matthew RSA 1:40.65 KIBLER Drew USA 1:41.93 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 1:59.48 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 2:01.26 MASSE Kylie CAN 2:01.45 WILM Ingrid CAN 2:02.26 CASAS Shaine USA 1:48.40 MURPHY Ryan USA 1:48.10 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 1:49.74 KAWECKI Radoslaw POL 1:48.46 United States of America 3:47.68 Sweden 3:46.20 Canada 3:47.36 People’s Republic of China 3:47.41 United States of America 3:19.64 People’s Republic of China 3:30.32 Japan 3:29.91 Turkey 3:30.24
Nerdboi LI Bingjie CHN 3:51.30 PALLISTER Lani AUS 3:56.74 LIU Yaxin CHN 4:00.33 NAMBA Miyu JPN 3:59.47 McKEOWN Kaylee AUS 55.81 MASSE Kylie CAN 55.22 HANSSON Louise SWE 55.20 TOUSSAINT Kira NED 55.42 CECCON Thomas ITA 49.62 MURPHY Ryan USA 49.44 GLINTA Robert ROU 49.31 MORA Lorenzo ITA 49.37 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 24.75 CURZAN Claire USA 24.55 ZHANG Yufei CHN 24.91 HUSKE Torri USA 24.88 CARTER Dylan TTO 21.98 SZABO Szebasztian HUN 21.75 SANTOS Nicholas BRA 21.81 RIVOLTA Matteo ITA 22.02 DOUGLASS Kate USA 2:04.24 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:04.29 OHASHI Yui JPN 2:04.86 YU Yiting CHN 2:04.48 CASAS Shaine USA 1:50.37 SETO Daiya JPN 1:50.66 FOSTER Carson USA 1:51.35 VAZAIOS Andreas GRE 1:51.15 Australia 3:29.69 Canada 3:28.52 United States of America 3:28.52 Sweden 3:28.80 Italy 3:03.61 United States of America 3:05.42 Netherlands 3:06.10 Brazil 3:08.40 PALTRINIERI Gregorio ITA 14:13.07 JOHNSTON David USA 14:22.77 JOLY Damien FRA 14:25.62 TAKEDA Shogo JPN 14:29.92 Italy 1:36.39 United States of America 1:37.04 Netherlands 1:36.18 France 1:38.28 LI Bingjie CHN 8:02.09 PALLISTER Lani AUS 8:07.37 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 8:07.99 SMITH Leah USA 8:12.01 HAUGHEY Siobhan Bernadette HKG 50.79 McKEON Emma AUS 50.58 WILSON Madison AUS 51.40 WASICK Katarzyna POL 51.44 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 44.84 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 45.57 CECCON Thomas ITA 46.15 GROUSSET Maxime FRA 45.61 MEILUTYTE Ruta LTU 1:02.77 KING Lilly USA 1:03.23 TANG Qianting CHN 1:03.15 HANSSON Sophie SWE 1:03.50 PEATY Adam GBR 57.37 FINK Nic USA 55.56 MARTINENGHI Nicolo ITA 55.63 HINOMOTO Yuya JPN 55.77 Canada 7:32.96 United States of America 7:36.53 Australia 7:39.29 People’s Republic of China 7:39.92 MACNEIL Margaret CAN 25.27 MASSE Kylie CAN 25.62 AUNCHAYNA Aabril URU 30.20 NIKOLAISHVILI Salome GEO 30.60 CARTER Dylan TTO 22.72 MURPHY Ryan USA 22.53 GLINTA Robert ROU 22.74 CHRISTOU Apostolos GRE 22.87 ZHANG Yifan CHN 2:03.35 FLICKINGER Hali USA 2:03.73 LIU Zhitong CHN 2:04.26 MITSUI Airi JPN 2:04.35 SETO Daiya JPN 1:49.41 RAZZETTI Alberto ITA 1:49.06 le CLOS Chad RSA 1:49.62 PONTI Noe SUI 1:49.81 GASTALDELLO Beryl FRA 57.76 HANSSON Louise SWE 58.12 HARVEY Mary-Sophie CAN 58.24 STEENBERGEN Marrit NED 58.15 CASAS Shaine USA 51.03 CECCON Thomas ITA 51.40 ACEVEDO Javier CAN 51.38 ANDREW Michael USA 51.22 RAPSYS Danas LTU 3:36.23 SMITH Kieran USA 3:35.99 DJAKOVIC Antonio SUI 3:36.83 SATES Matthew RSA 3:36.30 Sweden 1:34.54 United States of America 1:34.22 Netherlands 1:34.89 People’s Republic of China 1:35.00 Italy 1:22.92 Netherlands 1:22.89 United States of America 1:23.81 People’s Republic of China 1:25.50 Canada 1:28.55 Netherlands 1:28.61 United States of America 1:29.04 Italy 1:29.40 KING Lilly USA 2:16.47 HANSSON Sophie SWE 2:18.13 WOOD Abbie GBR 2:19.11 PICKREM Sydney CAN 2:19.71 WATANABE Ippei JPN 2:01.70 SETO Daiya JPN 2:01.49 FINK Nic USA 2:02.28 PERSSON Erik SWE 2:02.18 WASICK Katarzyna POL 23.10 McKEON Emma AUS 23.50 ZHANG Yufei CHN 23.82 CURZAN Claire USA 23.80 CHALMERS Kyle AUS 20.68 PROUD Benjamin GBR 20.40 CARTER Dylan TTO 20.72 MIRESSI Alessandro ITA 21.20 United States of America 6:47.00 Brazil 6:49.60 Italy 6:51.48 People’s Republic of China 6:58.54 PALLISTER Lani AUS 15:24.63 QUADARELLA Simona ITA 15:34.16 LI Bingjie CHN 15:41.80 TUNCEL Merve TUR 15:50.36 Sweden 1:42.38 United States of America 1:43.61 Netherlands 1:44.03 Canada 1:44.16 Italy 1:30.14 United States of America 1:30.51 Hong Kong, China 1:36.36 Australia PICKREM Sydney CAN 4:26.66 CIEPLUCHA Tessa CAN 4:25.55 WOOD Abbie GBR 4:27.76 CUSINATO Ilaria ITA 4:29.37 FOSTER Carson USA 3:57.99 SETO Daiya JPN 3:56.26