SEC Names 368 Swimmers, Divers to Academic Honor Roll

by SwimSwam 0

April 19th, 2018 College, News, SEC

Courtesy: Southeastern Conference 

A total of 665 student-athletes were named to the 2017-18 Winter SEC Academic Honor Roll, including basketball, equestrian, gymnastics and swimming and diving.

Among the honorees were 156 men’s swimmers and divers and 212 women’s swimmers and divers.

Florida boasted the most selections on the men’s side with 20, while South Carolina led the way on the women’s side with 28 honorees.

Included on the Academic Honor Roll was SEC Male Swimmer of the Year Caeleb Dressel from Florida, and Female Swimmer of the Year Sydney Pickrem from Texas A&M.

Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution’s NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria will be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport’s entire NCAA Championship segment.

2017-18 WINTER SEC HONOR ROLL

Alabama (17 men, 18 women)

Matthew Adams – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Christian Arseneau – M Swim & Dive – Economics
Knox Auerbach – M Swim & Dive – Management/Marketing
Laurent Bams – M Swim & Dive – Accounting
Taylor Charles – M Swim & Dive – Chemistry
William Freeman – M Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Wyatt Harrison – M Swim & Dive – Computer Science Engineering
Evan Heldman – M Swim & Dive – Biology
Robert Howard – M Swim & Dive – Accounting
Lucas Kaliszak – M Swim & Dive – Human Performance Exercise Science
Daniel Kober – M Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Dennis Lang – M Swim & Dive – Electrical Engineering
Kyle Maas – M Swim & Dive – Biology
David Morton – M Swim & Dive – Psychology
Christopher Reid – M Swim & Dive – Finance/Economics
Zane Waddell – M Swim & Dive – Management Information Systems
Braxton Young – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Cameron Brown – W Swim & Dive – Pre-Med
Sarah Helm – W Swim & Dive – Nursing
Katie Kelsoe – W Swim & Dive – Human Performance Exercise Science
Christina Lu – W Swim & Dive – International Studies
Justine Macfarlane – W Swim & Dive – Biology
Paige Matherson – W Swim & Dive – Apparel and Textiles
Emma Murray – W Swim & Dive – Management/Marketing
Hannah Musser – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Mia Nonnenberg – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Kacey Oberlander – W Swim & Dive – General Business
Alexis Preski – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Nicole Raicik – W Swim & Dive – Human Performance Exercise Science
Bailey Scott – W Swim & Dive – Communicative Disorders
Alexis Souther – W Swim & Dive – Biology
Alexandria Surrency – W Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Temarie Tomley – W Swim & Dive – Human Performance Exercise Science
Ayanna Woods – W Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Marian Yurchishin – W Swim & Dive – Human Performance Exercise Science

 

Arkansas (18 women)

Sydney Angell – W Swim & Dive – Childhood Education
Annah Carney – W Swim & Dive – Chemistry/Biochemistry
Sarah Dalton Chambliss – W Swim & Dive – Communication Disorders
Madison Edwards – W Swim & Dive – Social Work/Psychology
Jessie Garrison – W Swim & Dive – Criminal Justice/Sociology
Aimee Nicole Gillis – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Marissa Green – W Swim & Dive – Accounting
Chloe Hannam – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Erin Kelly – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Allyson Macias Alba – W Swim & Dive – International Business
Kiera Michailoff Russell – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Cristin Roberts – W Swim & Dive – Animal Science Pre-Professional/Science
Madison Strathman – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology: Exercise Science
Chelsea Tatlow – W Swim & Dive – Social Work/Sociology
Madison Umberger – W Swim & Dive – Communication Disorders
Olivia Weekly – W Swim & Dive – Industrial Engineering
Taylor Weiss – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Caroline Welch – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology: Exercise Science

 

Auburn (16 men, 13 women)

Zachary Apple – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Thomas Brewer – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Justin Checchin – M Swim & Dive – Biomedical Sciences
David Crossland – M Swim & Dive – Business Analytics
Dag Petter Fredriksson – M Swim & Dive – Pre-Architecture
Santiago Grassi – M Swim & Dive – Pre-Business
Peter Holoda – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Stetson Lamb – M Swim & Dive – Professional Flight
Bryan Lee – M Swim & Dive – Marketing
Daniel McGee – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
William McKinney – M Swim & Dive – Media Studies
Russell Noletto – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Grady Ottomeyer – M Swim & Dive – Marketing
Grant Schenk – M Swim & Dive – International Business
Pete Turnham – M Swim & Dive – Fine Arts
Owen Upchurch – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Caroline Baddock – W Swim & Dive – Marine Biology
Haley Black – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Lauren Dunn – W Swim & Dive – Communication Disorders
Ashton Ellzey – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Erin Falconer – W Swim & Dive – Supply Chain Management
Jaqueline Hippi – W Swim & Dive – Pre-Business
Alison Maillard – W Swim & Dive – Industrial & Systems Engineering
Shannon McKernan – W Swim & Dive – Applied Math-Actuarial Science
Jessica Merritt – W Swim & Dive – Pre-Elementary Education
Julie Meynen – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Bailey Nero – W Swim & Dive – Chemistry
Aly Tetzloff – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Zoe Thatcher – W Swim & Dive – Apparel Mchd- Prod Des & Mngt

 

Florida (20 men, 20 women)

Chandler Bray – M Swim & Dive – Social & Behavioral Sciences
Taylor Delk – M Swim & Dive – Applied Physiology & Kinesiology
Caeleb Dressel – M Swim & Dive – Natural Resource Conservation
Alex Farrow – M Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Dalton Goss – M Swim & Dive – Marine Sciences
Ben Kennedy – M Swim & Dive – Masters in Management
Ben Lawless – M Swim & Dive – Construction Management
Alex Lebed – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Dakota Mahaffey – M Swim & Dive – History
Bayley Main – M Swim & Dive – Geology
Blake Manganiello – M Swim & Dive – Masters in Management
Christoph Margotti – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Enzo Martinez-Scarpe – M Swim & Dive – International Business
Ross Palazzo – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Colin Rockwell – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Maxime Rooney – M Swim & Dive – English
Tyler Silver – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Jan Switkowski – M Swim & Dive – Economics
Jack Szaranek – M Swim & Dive – Psychology
Mark Szaranek – M Swim & Dive – Chemistry
Viktor Toth – M Swim & Dive – Advertising
Stanley Wu – M Swim & Dive – Health Education & Behavior
Emma Ball – W Swim & Dive – Environmental Sciences
Tori Bindi – W Swim & Dive – Biochemistry
Hannah Burns – W Swim & Dive – Health Education & Behavior
Madison Conway – W Swim & Dive – Advertising
Kelsey Dambacher – W Swim & Dive – History
Georgia Darwent – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Sherridon Dressel – W Swim & Dive – Health Education & Behavior
Savannah Faulconer – W Swim & Dive – Microbiology
Brianna Felegi – W Swim & Dive – Economics
Kelly Fertel – W Swim & Dive – Telecommunications
Bella Garofalo – W Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Abby Howell – W Swim & Dive – Telecommunications
Dani Keymont – W Swim & Dive – Social & Behavioral Sciences
Brooke Madden – W Swim & Dive – Advertising
Georgia Marris – W Swim & Dive – Horticultural Sciences
Amelia Maughan – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Elisavet Panti – W Swim & Dive – Classics
Paige Scheriger – W Swim & Dive – Telecommunications
Teya Syskakis – W Swim & Dive – Health Education & Behavior
Boni Trinter – W Swim & Dive – Biological Engineering

 

Georgia (17 men, 15 women)

Blake Atmore – M Swim & Dive – International Business & Finance
Alexander Bemiller – M Swim & Dive – Management
Gunnar Bentz – M Swim & Dive – Management
Powell Brooks – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Charles Clifton – M Swim & Dive – Sports Management
Jackson Ford – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Clayton Forde – M Swim & Dive – Social Studies Education
Ian Forlini – M Swim & Dive – Marketing
James Guest – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Walker Higgins – M Swim & Dive – Accounting
Joshua Horne – M Swim & Dive – Biochemical Engineering
Patrick Humphreys – M Swim & Dive – Biochemistry & Molecular Biology; Spanish
Joshua Kenway – M Swim & Dive – Economics; Political Science
Kevin Miller – M Swim & Dive – Real Estate
Colin Monaghan – M Swim & Dive – Biology
Basil Orr – M Swim & Dive – Finance
John Wesley – M Swim & Dive – Sports Management
Katherine Aikins – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Mckensi Austin – W Swim & Dive – Health Promotion
Chelsie Britt – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Mary Claire Cardwell – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management; Management
Caitlin Casazza – W Swim & Dive – Exercise & Sport Science
Madison Duvall – W Swim & Dive – Human Development & Family Science
Alexis Glunn – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Allison Greene – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Jordyn Gulle – W Swim & Dive – Statistics
Megan Kingsley – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Anna McKenzie – W Swim & Dive – Spanish
Stephanie Peters – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Meaghan Raab – W Swim & Dive – Journalism; Sport Media
Sandra Scott – W Swim & Dive – Exercise & Sport Science
Jordan Stout – W Swim & Dive – Psychology

 

Kentucky (15 men, 25 women)

Bowen Anderson – M Swim & Dive – Biology
Shane Anderson – M Swim & Dive – Biology
Matthew Beach – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Connor Blandford – M Swim & Dive – Computer Science
David Dingess – M Swim & Dive – Accounting
Kevin Frebel – M Swim & Dive – Human Health Sciences
Jackson Gunning – M Swim & Dive – Political Science
Austin Haney – M Swim & Dive – Civil Engineering
Jason Head – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Issac Jones – M Swim & Dive – Middle Level Teacher Education
Stephen Jou – M Swim & Dive – Communication
Jarod Kehl – M Swim & Dive – Anthropology
Seb Masterton – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Mike Summe – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Josh Swart – M Swim & Dive – Marketing
Bridgette Alexander – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology and Health Promotion
Morgan Belli – W Swim & Dive – Accounting, Management
Kayla Churman – W Swim & Dive – Biology
Courtney Clark – W Swim & Dive – Marketing, Management
Ann Davies – W Swim & Dive – Social Work
Emma Dellmore – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Kierston Farley-Sepe – W Swim & Dive – Management
Kailey Francetic – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Rachel Freeman – W Swim & Dive – Integrated Strategic Communication
Geena Freriks – W Swim & Dive – Dietetics
Ali Galyer – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Cara Hudson – W Swim & Dive – Human Nutrition
Paige Kelly – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Morgan Lakes – W Swim & Dive – Human Health Sciences
Sarah Loheide – W Swim & Dive – Human Nutrition
Haley McInerny – W Swim & Dive – Marketing
Lizzy Merriman – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Alexandra Nelson – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Kathryn Painter – W Swim & Dive – Management, Marketing
Allie Petersen – W Swim & Dive – Finance
Alaina Potts – W Swim & Dive – Accounting
Asia Seidt – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Emma Skinner – W Swim & Dive – Elementary Education, Psychology
Meredith Whisenhunt – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Madison Winstead – W Swim & Dive – Human Health Sciences

 

LSU (9 men, 11 women)

Juan Celaya-Hernandez – M Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Harrison Jones – M Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Matt Klotz – M Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Alarii Levreault-Lopez – M Swim & Dive – Petroleum Engineering
Karl Luht – M Swim & Dive – General Business
Mitchell Petras – M Swim & Dive – Petroleum Engineering
Matthew Phillip – M Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Sven Saemundsson – M Swim & Dive – Chemistry
Thomas Smith – M Swim & Dive – Information Systems & Decision Science
Sophia Bisch – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Clayton Black – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Helen Grossman – W Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Alexandria Ham – W Swim & Dive – Sports Administration
Lia Joslin – W Swim & Dive – Computer Science
Rileigh Knox – W Swim & Dive – Mathematics
Jane MacDougall – W Swim & Dive – Education
Gabrielle Pick – W Swim & Dive – Sports Administration
Nicole Rozier – W Swim & Dive – Family Studies
Summer Spradley – W Swim & Dive – International Trade & Finance
Kate Zimmer – W Swim & Dive – Nutrition and Food Science

 

Missouri (13 men, 17 women)

Anthony Ashley – M Swim & Dive – Journalism
Hunter Fritter – M Swim & Dive – International Studies
Kyle Goodwin – M Swim & Dive – Art
William Gottsch – M Swim & Dive – Agribusiness Management
Jordy Groters – M Swim & Dive – Parks, Recreation, and Tourism- Sport Mgmt
Daniel Hein – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Aidan Keen – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Kreiter – M Swim & Dive – Architectural Studies
Jordan O’Brien – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Griffin Schaetzle – M Swim & Dive – Journalism
Mikel Schreuders – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Staver – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Wielinski – M Swim & Dive – Mathematics
Alexa Beckwith – W Swim & Dive – Journalism
Sharlene Brady – W Swim & Dive – Communication Sciences and Disorders
Payton Conrad – W Swim & Dive – Health Sciences
Kylie Dahlgren – W Swim & Dive – Biological Engineering
Courtney Evensen – W Swim & Dive – Communication Sciences and Disorders
Rachel Hayden – W Swim & Dive – Nutritional Sciences
Aurore Jacolin – W Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Iliana Jones – W Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Kendra Kieser – W Swim & Dive – Nursing
Jennifer King – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Madeline McKernan – W Swim & Dive – Journalism
Erin Metzger-Seymour – W Swim & Dive – Elementary Education
Ann Ochitwa – W Swim & Dive – History
Lindsay Painton – W Swim & Dive – Health Sciences
Hannah Stevens – W Swim & Dive – Communication Sciences and Disorders
Samantha Wilts – W Swim & Dive – Educational Studies
Kira Zubar – W Swim & Dive – Health Sciences

 

South Carolina (17 men, 28 women)

Cody Bekemeyer – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Jeremiah Bohon – M Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Itay Goldfaden – M Swim & Dive – Computer Science
Thomas Hang – M Swim & Dive – Management
Bryce Kananowicz – M Swim & Dive – Experimental Psychology
Kevin Liu – M Swim & Dive – Management Science
Akram Mahmoud – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Patrick McCrillis – M Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Fynn Minuth – M Swim & Dive – Accounting/Finance
Travis Morrin – M Swim & Dive – Sport and Entertainment Management
Tomas Peribonio – M Swim & Dive – Finance/International Business
Will Riggs – M Swim & Dive – Risk Management and Insurance/Finance
Justin Rose – M Swim & Dive – Economics
Alec Rutkowski – M Swim & Dive – Physical Education
Jackson Smith – M Swim & Dive – Public Health
Caleb Tosh – M Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Nils Wich-Glasen – M Swim & Dive – International Business/ Management Science
Emma Barksdale – W Swim & Dive – Public Relations
Mairyn Branaman – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Emily Cornell – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Marissa DelGado – W Swim & Dive – Sport and Entertainment Management
Kersten Dirrane – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Hannah Gerlock – W Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Albury Higgs – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Whittaker-Anne Johnston – W Swim & Dive – Elementary Education
Megan Jones – W Swim & Dive – Nursing
Christina Lappin – W Swim & Dive – Sport and Entertainment Management
Edith Lingmann – W Swim & Dive – Sport and Entertainment Management
Mikaela Lujan – W Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Katherine Malinski – W Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Katie McComas – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Ana Menendez Nava – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Heather Merritt – W Swim & Dive – Management/Marketing
Makenzie Miller – W Swim & Dive – Public Relations
Allyson Nied – W Swim & Dive – Media Arts
Marisa Rasnick – W Swim & Dive – Chemistry
Charlsie Reneski – W Swim & Dive – Accounting
Marissa Roth – W Swim & Dive – International Business/ Management Science
Megu Seidenberger – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Katie Shannahan – W Swim & Dive – Marketing/Management
Sarah Smith – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Meredith Vay – W Swim & Dive – Exercise Science
Juila Vincent – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Allison Wade – W Swim & Dive – Public Health
Taylor Worrell – W Swim & Dive – Sport and Entertainment Management

 

Tennessee (17 men, 14 women)

Taylor Abbott – M Swim & Dive – Marketing
Hayden Burns – M Swim & Dive – Anthropology
Jared Clance – M Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Ryan Coetzee – M Swim & Dive – Accounting
Matthew Dunphy – M Swim & Dive – Psychology
Matthew Garcia – M Swim & Dive – Supply Chain Management
David Heron – M Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Marc Hinawi – M Swim & Dive – Chemical Engineering
Sam McHugh – M Swim & Dive – Geology and Environmental Studies
Nathan Murray – M Swim & Dive – Food and Agricultural Business
Ty Powers – M Swim & Dive – Communication Studies
Tim Raab – M Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Joey Reilman – M Swim & Dive – Industrial Engineering
Sam Rice – M Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Christopher Salcido – M Swim & Dive – Food and Agricultural Business
Peter John Stevens – M Swim & Dive – Management
Liam Stone – M Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Emily Allen – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Katie Armitage – W Swim & Dive – Communication Studies
Mary Cayten Brakefield – W Swim & Dive – Retail and Consumer Sciences
Erika Brown – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Alex Cleveland – W Swim & Dive – Biological Sciences
Madison Graham – W Swim & Dive – Anthropology
Hannah Holman – W Swim & Dive – Audiology and Speech Pathology
Carrie Johnson – W Swim & Dive – Sport Management
Brianna Leverenz – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Sean Meyers – W Swim & Dive – Geology and Environmental Studies
Christina Paspalas – W Swim & Dive – Nutrition
Emily Pelletier – W Swim & Dive – Animal Sciences
Meghan Small – W Swim & Dive – Sociology
Meg Wiggins – W Swim & Dive – Business Analytics

 

Texas A&M (15 men, 20 women)

Felipe Bonk Rizzo – M Swim & Dive – General Studies
Mauro Castillo Luna – M Swim & Dive – Technology Management
Jake Gibbons – M Swim & Dive – Political Science
Cameron Kerr – M Swim & Dive – Industrial Distribution
Anthony Kim – M Swim & Dive – Industrial Distribution
Adam Koster – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Connor Long – M Swim & Dive – Industrial Distribution
Jose Martinez Gomez – M Swim & Dive – Supply Chain Management
Christopher McAnany – M Swim & Dive – University Studies
Justin Morey – M Swim & Dive – Biomedical Sciences
Duncan Mulleady – M Swim & Dive – Finance
Jonathan Tybur – M Swim & Dive – Geology
Austin Van Overdam – M Swim & Dive – University Studies
Benjamin Walker – M Swim & Dive – Business Administration
Jerik Wong – M Swim & Dive – Biomedical Sciences
Lisa Bratton – W Swim & Dive – Ocean Engineering
Alexandra Buscher – W Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Jorie Caneta – W Swim & Dive – Nutrition
McKenna De Bever – W Swim & Dive – Biomedical Sciences
Raena Eldridge – W Swim & Dive – Genetics
Bethany Galat – W Swim & Dive – Food Science & Technology
Béryl Gastaldello – W Swim & Dive – Management
Monika Gonzalez Hermosillo Holtz – W Swim & Dive – Economics
Esther Gonzalez Medina – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Dorothy Halmy – W Swim & Dive – Psychology
Karling Hemstreet – W Swim & Dive – Animal Science
Alaïs Kalonji – W Swim & Dive – Nuclear Engineering
Sara Metzsch – W Swim & Dive – Health
Amy Miller – W Swim & Dive – Health
Caitlynn Moon – W Swim & Dive – Animal Science
Sydney Pickrem – W Swim & Dive – Kinesiology
Katie Portz – W Swim & Dive – Management
Claire Rasmus – W Swim & Dive – Mechanical Engineering
Golf Sapianchai – W Swim & Dive – Computer Engineering – CECN
Sam Siebenaller – W Swim & Dive – Interdisciplinary Studies

 

Vanderbilt (13 women)

Mary Beckwith – W Swim & Dive – Medicine, Health, and Society
Summer Brown – W Swim & Dive – English / Medicine, Health, and Society
Brenda Cha – W Swim & Dive – Medicine, Health, and Society
Eun Sol Chon – W Swim & Dive – Neuroscience
Madison Eaker – W Swim & Dive – Electrical Engineering
Johanna Goldblatt – W Swim & Dive – Human and Organizational Development
Paige Hamilton – W Swim & Dive – Cognitive Studies
Kate Hornaday – W Swim & Dive – Medicine, Health, and Society
Madeline Hunt – W Swim & Dive – Neuroscience
Selah Peacock – W Swim & Dive – Communication Studies
Namilla Sanchez – W Swim & Dive – Communication Studies / Cinema and Media Arts
Breanna Sapienza – W Swim & Dive – Psychology / Medicine, Health, and Society
Breinne Thorne – W Swim & Dive – Human and Organizational Development

 

In This Story

Leave a Reply

Don't want to miss anything?

Subscribe to our newsletter and receive our latest updates!