Queens Women Lead 2020 CSCAA Division II All-American Team Selections with 19

The College Swimming and Diving Coaches Association of America (CSCAA) announced on Wednesday its Division II All-American teams for the 2019-20 season. Due to the cancellation of the 2020 NCAA Division II Swimming and Diving Championships in the middle of Day 2, the CSCAA made adjustments to the way it selected the division’s All-Americans. In past years, swimmers and divers who finished 1st through 8th at NCAAs earned All-American Team honors, while those who finished 9th through 16th were named Honorable Mention.

This year, however, the CSCAA modified its selection process as follows:

“In contested events, the top eight finalists are named to the first team while the consolation finalists were named Honorable Mention. In events that were not contested, individual and relay qualifiers selected for the championship are named All-American.”

The “contested events” include:

Day 1 – 1000 free, 200 IM, 50 free, 3-meter diving, and 200 medley relay (all finals were completed)

Day 2 – 200 free relay, 400 IM, 100 fly, 200 free, and 400 medley relay (all prelims were completed)

For the rest of the events, all qualifiers earned All-American status without distinction between first team All-American and Honorable Mention.

The revised selection criteria led to a total of 458 men and women earning All-American honors in Division II for the 2019-20 season. That represents an increase of 66 athletes over the 392 first-team All-Americans and Honorable Mentions from 2018-19.

The result of this more generous selection policy means that a total of 610 men and women in Division III earned All-American honors for the 2019-20 season. 144 more athletes, or an increase of 31 percent over the 466 men and women (266 first-team All-Americans and 200 Honorable Mentions) named to the 2018-19 team, will take home All-American certificates this season. CSCAA Executive Director Greg Earhart explained in the official press release that the Board of Directors opted not to penalize student-athletes who were not given the chance to compete. “Our sport is replete with previously-unheralded swimmers and divers who have gone on not just to All-America honors, but also to national championships and Olympic Team spots.”

CSCAA named a total of 239 athletes to the Division II Women’s All-American teams. Queens University of Charlotte, who was leading in the team standings with 115 points at the conclusion of racing on Day 1, earned 19 All-American honors. UC San Diego had 14, while Drury, UIndy, and Wingate boasted 13 each.

Top-10 Schools With Most Female Division II All-Americans

  1. Queens (NC) – 19
  2. UC San Diego – 14
  3. Wingate / Drury / Indianapolis – 13
  4. Lindenwood – 12
  5. Tampa – 11
  6. Colorado Mesa / Nova Southeastern – 10
  7. Delta State / Saint Cloud State – 9

You can find a full list of the 2020 Division II All-American women below.

2020 CSCAA Division II All-Americans – Women

Team NCAA D2 Women
Augustana (SD) Beagle, Taylor – (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Augustana (SD) Oehlertz, Destini – (100 Free)
Azusa Pacific Crayne, Amy – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Azusa Pacific Frey, Hannah – (1000 Free (HM))
Azusa Pacific Stout, Melia – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Azusa Pacific Webster, Mckenna – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Bellarmine Noren, Sophia – (100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Bellarmine Roegner, Grace – (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Bellarmine Sorensen, Maya – (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Bellarmine Walker, Rachel – (500 Free, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Carson-Newman Compagner, Manon – (100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Carson-Newman Ginn, Meredith – (400 IM (HM), 200 Free Relay)
Carson-Newman Hullette, Ruth – (400 Medley Relay)
Carson-Newman Jensen, Cecilie – (200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM), 200 Medley Relay)
Carson-Newman Morgan, Kailee – (100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Carson-Newman Northcutt, Mary – (50 Free (HM), 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Carson-Newman Sankowski, Laurel – (200 Free Relay)
Clarion Kehn, Emma – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Clarion Vogt, Anna Catherine – (1-Meter Diving)
Colorado Mesa Anderson, Logan – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Colorado Mesa Bright, Kennedy – (800 Free Relay)
Colorado Mesa Brown, Davy – (200 Back, 400 IM (HM), 800 Free Relay)
Colorado Mesa Congdon, Bret – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Colorado Mesa Fillerup, Sarah – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Colorado Mesa Lange, Ali – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Colorado Mesa Pressler, Maddie – (800 Free Relay)
Colorado Mesa Scott, Noel – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Colorado Mesa White, Lauren – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay)
Colorado Mesa White, Samantha – (200 Breast)
Colorado School of Mines Lomax, Olivia – (800 Free Relay)
Colorado School of Mines Oakley, Madeleine – (800 Free Relay)
Colorado School of Mines Williams, Daphne – (100 Fly (HM))
Colorado School of Mines Wood, April – (1650 Free, 400 IM (HM), 800 Free Relay)
Colorado School of Mines Wood, Mia – (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Concordia Irvine Thomas, Katelyn – (100 Back)
CSU East Bay Klinger, Allie – (50 Free (HM), 100 Free)
CSU East Bay Wayment, Peyton – (1650 Free)
CSU East Bay Zukeran, Victoria – (200 Fly)
Davenport Bockheim, Lauren – (200 Back)
Delta State Borrowdale, Chelsea – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 IM (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Delta State Brady, Victoria – (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Delta State Byrd, Madelyn – (100 Back, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Delta State Lavoie, Madison – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Delta State Martelli, Lucia – (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Delta State McGuire, Mackenzie – (400 Free Relay)
Delta State Osborn, Peyton – (800 Free Relay)
Delta State Turner, Celeste – (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Delta State Turner, Jacqueline – (200 Free (HM), 200 Fly, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Dixie State Hansen, Hannah – (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Drury Amorim, Marina – (500 Free, 1650 Free)
Drury Cross, Bec – (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Drury Cross, Rebecca – (500 Free, 200 Breast, 200 IM, 400 IM)
Drury Dahlgren, Erica – (200 Free, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Drury Harris, Mackenzie – (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 200 Fly, 800 Free Relay)
Drury Nunn, Bailee – (50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
Drury Pareja, Laura – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
Drury Preusse, Yasmin – (50 Free, 100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
Drury Reinertsen, Karianne – (500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Drury Rogowska, Katarzyna – (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Drury Sopp, Tori – (200 Free, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM, 400 Medley Relay)
Drury Weber, Allison – (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
Drury Wieberg, Mackenzie – (200 Free Relay)
Edinboro Miletska, Yana – (200 Breast)
Findlay Cederholm, Hanna – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Findlay Coleman, Kristina – (200 Medley Relay (HM))
Findlay Kouvaris, Katherine – (200 Medley Relay (HM))
Findlay McFarland, Christina – (100 Back, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Florida Tech Brennan, Savannah – (400 IM (HM))
Fresno Pacific Kooijinga, Arianne – (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)
Fresno Pacific Tovstogan, Olga – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM)
Grand Valley De Cort, Melina – (100 Back, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Grand Valley Goebel, Melina – (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
Grand Valley Karasek, Mikayla – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Grand Valley Laurich, Samantha – (200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Grand Valley Schafer, Allyson – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Grand Valley Shiff, Neta – (1650 Free, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Grand Valley Taormina, Nicole – (1-Meter Diving)
Grand Valley Wihebrink, Delaney – (200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Indiana (PA) Johnson, Rachel – (100 Breast)
Indiana (PA) Mikesell, Paige – (200 Free (HM), 100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Indianapolis Arnold, Melanie – (500 Free, 1650 Free)
Indianapolis Buys, Johanna – (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay)
Indianapolis Caylor, Krystal – (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 IM, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Indianapolis Colti Dumitrescu, Emilia – (1650 Free)
Indianapolis Dubcakova, Karolina – (1650 Free)
Indianapolis Kury, Cassandra – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Indianapolis Murray, Darian – (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Indianapolis Rezhilo, Masha – (100 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Indianapolis Shatskikh, Sasha – (800 Free Relay)
Indianapolis Skoric, Edda – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Indianapolis Starr, Mikaela – (1-Meter Diving)
Indianapolis Van Jaarsveld, Marizel – (100 Free, 200 Fly, 400 IM, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Indianapolis Vaselli, Leticia – (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Lenoir-Rhyne Scheiber, Kimberly – (200 Breast)
Lewis Palczynski, Stephanie – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Lindenwood Christie, Elle – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Lindenwood de Lau, Marit – (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lindenwood Hellenschmidt, Jana – (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 400 IM, 800 Free Relay)
Lindenwood Kasse, Shelby – (200 Back)
Lindenwood Kunka, Kamila – (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Lindenwood Marks, Stephanie – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lindenwood Maruszczyk, Beata – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lindenwood Rimmereide, Camilla – (200 Fly, 800 Free Relay)
Lindenwood Rodrigues, Leticia Maria – (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Lindenwood Tomala, Aleksandra – (200 Back, 400 Medley Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay)
Lindenwood Werkema, Katie – (1-Meter Diving)
Lindenwood Winnett, Lexie – (100 Breast, 100 Fly (HM), 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Lynn Beck, Samantha – (400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lynn Monges, Clara – (400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lynn Osiniak, Ewa – (200 IM (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Lynn Smylek, Karolina – (100 Back, 200 Back, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Mary Murillo, Victoria – (500 Free)
McKendree Geyer, Meredith – (200 Free Relay (HM))
McKendree Rey, Sydney – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Free Relay (HM))
McKendree Rumpp, Abigail – (200 Free Relay (HM))
McKendree Sananikone, Victoria – (200 Fly)
McKendree Sostarec, Milica – (50 Free (HM), 200 Free Relay (HM))
Northern Michigan Baird, Mandy – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Northern Michigan Engesser, Julianna – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Northern Michigan Font-Cantarero, Meritxell – (200 Fly, 200 Free Relay (HM))
Northern Michigan Joerger, Jenna – (100 Back)
Northern Michigan Nelson, Michaela – (100 Free, 200 Free Relay (HM))
Northern Michigan Spajic, Gabriella – (1650 Free)
Northern Michigan Vaitkus, Margaret – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Nova Southeastern Capalbo, Solana – (200 Free Relay (HM), 800 Free Relay)
Nova Southeastern Fink, Laurel – (800 Free Relay)
Nova Southeastern Friel, Cailey – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Nova Southeastern Johns, Jenna – (100 Free, 100 Back, 200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Nova Southeastern Maslova, Aleksandra – (100 Fly (HM), 200 Fly, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM), 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Nova Southeastern Nusbaum, Amilia – (400 Free Relay)
Nova Southeastern Sundstedt, Emma – (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Nova Southeastern Trieschmann, Hannah – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Nova Southeastern Wright, Cassandra – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Free Relay (HM))
Nova Southeastern Wright, Cassie – (400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Oklahoma Christian Parks, Cheyenne – (200 Back)
Queens (NC) Accordino, Allyson – (100 Free, 400 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Bains, Francesca – (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free, 400 IM, 800 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Baker, Alexandria – (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 IM, 200 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Queens (NC) Baker, Lexie – (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Beeksma, Frouke – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Queens (NC) DaCruz, Georgia – (100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Queens (NC) De Boer, Anna – (100 Free)
Queens (NC) Dollmayer, Wanda – (200 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Foster, Hannah – (100 Free, 200 Free (HM), 200 IM, 800 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Fullerton, Mikaela – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Queens (NC) Gichard, Bobbie – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Queens (NC) Lapshina, Polina – (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Back, 100 Fly, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Queens (NC) Massaro, Rachel – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Queens (NC) Maznytska, Vladyslava – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Queens (NC) Melilli, Danielle – (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Queens (NC) Reamy, Sarah – (1650 Free)
Queens (NC) Stadnyk, Yuliia – (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Queens (NC) Stewart, Courtney – (50 Free (HM), 100 Back, 200 Back)
Queens (NC) Tennant, Kayla – (100 Fly, 200 Fly)
Rollins Olivieri, Beatriz B – (200 Fly)
Rollins Willis, Sydney – (500 Free)
Saginaw Caird, Elizabeth – (1-Meter Diving)
Saint Cloud State Brinkman, Madison – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Saint Cloud State Burroughs, Alexis – (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Saint Cloud State Doherty, Alyssa – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Saint Cloud State Friske, Alaina – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Saint Cloud State Gehrke, Chelsea – (100 Free, 200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Saint Cloud State Kouba, Marena – (200 Medley Relay (HM))
Saint Cloud State Matchinsky, Meredith – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Saint Cloud State Milstroh, Kasey – (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Saint Cloud State Stone, Beka – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Saint Rose Quaglia, Colleen – (200 Fly)
Shippensburg Johnson, Mary – (100 Breast, 200 Breast)
Sioux Falls Johnson, Ella – (200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Sioux Falls Kasch, Chantal – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Sioux Falls Krahn, Jenna – (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Sioux Falls Spaans, Elizabeth – (100 Back, 400 Medley Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Southern Conn Fornaciari, Avery – (200 Fly)
Tampa Augustsson, Julia – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay)
Tampa Bazarova, Elizaveta – (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
Tampa Goldthorpe, Megan – (500 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Tampa Grater, Lindsey – (200 Fly)
Tampa Moore, Maureen – (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Tampa Oca, Anja – (200 Breast)
Tampa O’Hara, Molly – (100 Fly (HM), 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Tampa Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee – (200 Fly)
Tampa Sherwood, Courtney – (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Tampa Tobin, Jessie – (1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
Tampa Van Loock, Hana – (100 Free, 200 Free (HM), 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Truman State Brabham, Emma – (400 Medley Relay (HM))
Truman State Galluzzo, Natalie – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Truman State Olson, Holly – (400 Medley Relay (HM))
Truman State Schranck, Virginia – (200 Breast)
Truman State Sisson, Kaylee – (400 Medley Relay (HM))
UC San Diego Arzave, Julissa – (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free)
UC San Diego Clark, Lindsay – (200 Fly)
UC San Diego Francis, Sophia – (200 Free)
UC San Diego Franke, Ciara – (100 Free, 200 Free, 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
UC San Diego Hargadon, Alexis – (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
UC San Diego Miles, Brittney – (50 Free, 100 Free, 400 Free Relay)
UC San Diego Murphy, Grace – (50 Free, 100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
UC San Diego Pavicevic, Katja – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 400 IM (HM))
UC San Diego Phillips, Jordan – (100 Back, 200 Medley Relay)
UC San Diego Renner, Miranda – (100 Fly (HM), 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay)
UC San Diego Reuter, Tina – (200 Back, 200 Fly, 200 IM, 400 IM, 200 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
UC San Diego Ritchey, Kaitlyn – (500 Free, 1000 Free (HM), 1650 Free)
UC San Diego Whitney, Ellie – (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay)
UC San Diego Wyzga, Aneta – (500 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Wayne State Brunner, Julia – (200 Free Relay (HM), 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Wayne State Durack, Aliza – (200 Free Relay (HM))
Wayne State Fox, Jordan – (500 Free, 200 Back, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Wayne State Groteler, Haley – (400 Free Relay)
Wayne State Hurchalla, Amanda – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
Wayne State Koh, Jia Yi – (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Wayne State Michalski, Ashlen – (100 Back, 200 Back, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
Wayne State Svisco, Katherine – (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay (HM))
West Chester Carozza, Ann – (50 Free, 100 Free, 100 Fly, 200 Fly, 200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
West Chester Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye – (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
West Chester Grenoble, Madison – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 400 Medley Relay)
West Chester Haines, Morgan – (200 Free Relay (HM))
West Chester Lantz, Mikaela – (200 Free Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay)
West Chester O’Neill, Emma – (500 Free)
West Chester Wright, Georgia – (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 400 IM)
West Florida Ayers, Morgan – (100 Breast, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
West Florida Danieli, Yael – (1650 Free)
West Florida DeJesus, Kelsey – (1-Meter Diving, 3-Meter Diving)
West Florida Markwardt, Stefanie – (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
West Florida Miller, Aubrey – (200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
West Florida Reyes, Daniela – (1-Meter Diving)
West Florida Rizzetto, Ester – (50 Free (HM), 100 Free, 100 Fly (HM), 200 IM, 200 Medley Relay (HM), 400 Medley Relay (HM))
Western Colorado Tice, Savannah – (100 Back, 200 Back)
Wingate Agger, Kaitlyn – (500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Wingate Aringsmann, Sara – (100 Free, 100 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Wingate Carson, Madelyn – (200 Back)
Wingate Cros, Mathilde – (200 Free (HM), 500 Free, 800 Free Relay)
Wingate Hallden, Louise – (500 Free)
Wingate Hoener, Maike – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Wingate Knippenberg, Charlotte – (200 Fly)
Wingate Kosic, Abby – (200 Free Relay, 400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Wingate Mahoney, Corinne – (200 Free Relay)
Wingate Miram, Anna – (100 Back, 200 Back, 200 IM (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Wingate Nissen, Anne-sofie – (100 Breast, 200 Breast, 200 IM (HM), 200 Medley Relay, 400 Medley Relay)
Wingate Odorici, Leticia – (400 Free Relay, 800 Free Relay)
Wingate Sanocki, Lillian – (200 Breast)

 

Leave a Reply

About Anne Lepesant

Anne Lepesant

Anne Lepesant is the mother of four daughters, all of whom swim/swam in college. With an undergraduate degree from Princeton (where she was an all-Ivy tennis player) and an MBA from INSEAD, she worked for many years in the financial industry, both in France and the U.S. Anne is currently …

Read More »