Swimulator

Taper Meet

Simulate a conference or national swim meet using either a swimmer's top times or their median times.

Final Scores

St. Thomas 907
Gustavus 596.5
Carleton 375.5
St. Olaf 365
St. John's 272
Hamline 257
Saint Mary's MN 191
Macalester 163

Simulated Results

50 Yard Freestyle

Wiesen, Zachary St. Thomas 21.54 St Thomas December Invite 20
Biwer, Bailey St. Thomas 21.60 St Thomas December Invite 17
Negaard, Tom St. Thomas 21.61 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017 16
Omar, Omar St. Thomas 21.77 St Thomas December Invite 15
Hynes, Charlie St. Thomas 21.89 St Thomas December Invite 14
Reeves, Nick Carleton 22.01 St Thomas December Invite 12.5
Long, Jacob Gustavus 22.01 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 12.5
Noecker, Curtis St. John's 22.10 CSB SJU vs UST 11
Kalb, Evan St. Thomas 22.17 St Thomas December Invite 9
Clark, Will Gustavus 22.22 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 7
Heller, Luke St. John's 22.28 Hamline Invite 2017 6
Peters, Andrew Gustavus 22.44 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Gergen, Cal St. Olaf 22.45 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 4
Wells, Jack Saint Mary's MN 22.46 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 3
Kretzmann, Ian St. Olaf 22.55 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 2
Hones, Marcel St. Olaf 22.64 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen 1
Murphy, Devin St. John's 22.89 CSB SJU vs UST
Breheim, Greg Hamline 22.99 St Thomas December Invite
Heinzel, John Carleton 23.02 St Thomas December Invite
Kearney, Matt St. Thomas 23.02 St Thomas December Invite
Grivna, Nick Hamline 23.09 Hamline Invite 2017
Conati, Ari Carleton 23.15 St Thomas Dual 17
Fitch, Stevie Carleton 23.19 St Thomas December Invite
Culloton, Aidan St. John's 23.26 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Deyak, Sam Gustavus 23.44 Pioneer Classic 2017
Kennedy, Zachary St. John's 23.75 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Pelutis, Dmitriy St. Olaf 24.05 GAC, St Olaf
Schwamm, Joseph St. John's 25.10 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational

100 Yard Freestyle

Omar, Omar St. Thomas 47.70 St Thomas December Invite 20
Larson, Nolan Gustavus 47.72 Pioneer Classic 2017 17
Wiesen, Zachary St. Thomas 47.82 St Thomas December Invite 16
Stone, Nate St. Thomas 48.02 St Thomas December Invite 15
Hynes, Charlie St. Thomas 48.21 St Thomas December Invite 14
Negaard, Tom St. Thomas 48.37 St Thomas Dual 17 13
Reeves, Nick Carleton 48.71 St Thomas December Invite 12
Dalluge, Jack Carleton 49.26 St Thomas December Invite 11
Heller, Luke St. John's 49.33 CSB SJU vs UST 9
Clark, Will Gustavus 49.40 Pioneer Classic 2017 7
Melton, Warren St. Thomas 49.56 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017 6
Murphy, Devin St. John's 49.96 CSB SJU vs UST 5
Breheim, Greg Hamline 50.01 St Thomas December Invite 4
Noecker, Curtis St. John's 50.03 CSB SJU vs UST 3
Clay, Cody Hamline 50.12 St Thomas December Invite 2
Kretzmann, Ian St. Olaf 50.20 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 1
Pauley, Ryan St. John's 50.38 St Thomas December Invite
Wells, Jack Saint Mary's MN 50.44 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita
Cheng, Sean Macalester 50.61 St Thomas December Invite
Kennedy, Zachary St. John's 51.23 CSB SJU vs UST
Kalb, Evan St. Thomas 51.71 JoAnn Andregg
Odermann, Friedrich St. John's 52.03 St Thomas December Invite
Heinzel, John Carleton 52.26 St Thomas December Invite
Pelutis, Dmitriy St. Olaf 52.86 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017
Sawchuk, Nick Saint Mary's MN 55.60 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita

200 Yard Freestyle

Melton, Warren St. Thomas 1:42.39 St Thomas December Invite 20
Gorman, Hodd Hamline 1:44.79 St Thomas December Invite 17
Herrli, Joe St. Thomas 1:46.08 St Thomas December Invite 16
Boerner, Adam St. Thomas 1:46.86 St Thomas December Invite 15
Anderson, Brady St. Thomas 1:47.20 St Thomas December Invite 14
Dalluge, Jack Carleton 1:47.38 St Thomas Dual 17 13
Hynes, Charlie St. Thomas 1:47.39 St Thomas December Invite 12
Birklid, Caleb St. John's 1:48.32 CSB SJU vs UST 11
Grivna, Nick Hamline 1:49.60 St Thomas December Invite 9
Fitzloff, Thomas Gustavus 1:50.37 GAC, St Olaf 7
McCormick, Jack Saint Mary's MN 1:50.47 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 6
Peters, Andrew Gustavus 1:51.35 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Clay, Cody Hamline 1:51.68 St Thomas December Invite 4
Conati, Ari Carleton 1:53.34 St Thomas December Invite 3
Wells, Jack Saint Mary's MN 1:54.64 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 2
Tong, DQ St. Olaf 1:55.85 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 1
Cheng, Sean Macalester 1:56.72 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite
Murphy, Devin St. John's 1:58.23 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Berg, Adam Hamline 1:59.09 St Thomas December Invite
Lekki, Spencer Carleton 2:00.15 St Thomas December Invite
Sawchuk, Nick Saint Mary's MN 2:04.29 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita
Tormene, Matteo Macalester 2:08.47 St Thomas December Invite

500 Yard Freestyle

Nill, Collin St. Olaf 4:38.62 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 20
Biwer, Bailey St. Thomas 4:47.35 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017 17
Gorman, Hodd Hamline 4:48.58 St Thomas December Invite 16
Dawson, Zachariah Gustavus 4:51.37 Pioneer Classic 2017 15
Boerner, Adam St. Thomas 4:51.78 St Thomas December Invite 14
Reischmann, Paul Macalester 4:53.83 St Thomas December Invite 13
Christianson, Mack Gustavus 4:54.61 Pioneer Classic 2017 12
Eyman Casey, Abe St. Olaf 4:55.73 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 11
McCormick, Jack Saint Mary's MN 4:57.27 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 9
Grivna, Nick Hamline 4:57.74 St Thomas December Invite 7
Melton, Warren St. Thomas 4:58.20 St Thomas Dual 17 6
Darwish, Sam Carleton 5:00.72 St Thomas December Invite 5
Clay, Cody Hamline 5:11.65 St Thomas December Invite 4
Olson, Mick St. John's 5:11.77 CSB SJU vs UST 3
Winter, Jake Carleton 5:12.25 St Thomas December Invite 2
Battiste, Alex Carleton 5:13.30 St Thomas December Invite 1
Pauley, Ryan St. John's 5:13.42 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Campbell, Joe Hamline 5:16.04 St Thomas December Invite
Berg, Adam Hamline 5:18.95 St Thomas December Invite
Tong, DQ St. Olaf 5:22.76 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita
Lekki, Spencer Carleton 5:23.34 St Thomas December Invite
Belzer, Tristan Carleton 5:23.95 St Thomas December Invite
Sawchuk, Nick Saint Mary's MN 5:37.11 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita

1650 Yard Freestyle

Nill, Collin St. Olaf 16:12.21 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 20
Reischmann, Paul Macalester 16:34.65 St Thomas December Invite 17
Boerner, Adam St. Thomas 16:48.75 St Thomas December Invite 16
Christianson, Mack Gustavus 17:00.77 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 15
Gorman, Hodd Hamline 17:10.00 St Thomas December Invite 14
Darwish, Sam Carleton 17:27.20 St Thomas December Invite 13
McCarty, Zach St. Olaf 17:31.69 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 12
McCormick, Jack Saint Mary's MN 17:34.91 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 11
Dalluge, Jack Carleton 17:41.87 St Thomas December Invite 9
Battiste, Alex Carleton 18:20.44 St Thomas December Invite 7
Wallock, Anders Gustavus 18:26.72 Pioneer Classic 2017 6
Winter, Jake Carleton 18:33.19 St Thomas December Invite 5
Berg, Adam Hamline 18:33.30 St Thomas December Invite 4
Winter, Connor Gustavus 18:34.09 Pioneer Classic 2017 3
Fitzloff, Thomas Gustavus 18:37.08 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 2
Tong, DQ St. Olaf 19:11.50 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 1
Lekki, Spencer Carleton 19:13.86 St Thomas December Invite
Dyer, Sam Macalester 20:09.81 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite
Hanlon, Nicholas Hamline 20:13.19 St Thomas December Invite

100 Yard Butterfly

Biwer, Bailey St. Thomas 49.76 St Thomas December Invite 20
Kalb, Evan St. Thomas 51.80 St Thomas December Invite 17
Stone, Nate St. Thomas 51.90 St Thomas December Invite 16
Omar, Omar St. Thomas 53.06 JoAnn Andregg 15
Sklar, Ryan Gustavus 53.14 Pioneer Classic 2017 14
Hones, Marcel St. Olaf 53.45 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen 13
He, Kevin St. John's 53.82 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 12
Fitch, Stevie Carleton 54.47 St Thomas December Invite 11
Dockendorf, Mitchell St. John's 54.52 St Thomas December Invite 9
Hanson, Isaac Hamline 54.88 St Thomas December Invite 7
Pauley, Ryan St. John's 55.42 St Thomas December Invite 6
Torvik, Caleb Gustavus 55.80 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Odermann, Friedrich St. John's 56.45 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 4
McGee, Gabe Hamline 56.49 Macalester Pentathlon 3
Desutter, Ben Gustavus 57.26 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 2
Breheim, Greg Hamline 57.45 St Thomas December Invite 1
Bloom, Zachary Hamline 57.73 St Thomas December Invite
Clark, Will Gustavus 58.27 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite
Anderson, Ben Hamline 58.29 Macalester Pentathlon
Greenblat, Eli St. John's 58.70 St Thomas December Invite
Heuchert, Christian Carleton 59.28 St Thomas Dual 17
Fleming, Dennis Hamline 1:00.61 St Thomas December Invite
Berman, Gabe Macalester 1:01.06 Hamline Invite 2017
Heller, Luke St. John's 1:01.21 St Thomas December Invite
Kretzmann, Ian St. Olaf 1:05.37 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen

200 Yard Butterfly

Stone, Nate St. Thomas 1:54.77 St Thomas December Invite 20
Larson, Nolan Gustavus 1:58.98 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 17
Chang, Andrew Carleton 1:59.33 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen 16
Sklar, Ryan Gustavus 1:59.49 Pioneer Classic 2017 15
Larson, Max St. Thomas 1:59.69 St Thomas Dual 17 14
Anderson, Brady St. Thomas 1:59.95 St Thomas December Invite 13
Zobitz, Frankie Gustavus 2:01.63 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 12
Hones, Marcel St. Olaf 2:03.07 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017 11
Darwish, Sam Carleton 2:05.34 St Thomas December Invite 9
Fitch, Stevie Carleton 2:06.14 Hamline Dual 17 7
Hanson, Isaac Hamline 2:07.50 St Thomas December Invite 6
Meyer, Eric Carleton 2:07.71 St Thomas December Invite 5
Bloom, Zachary Hamline 2:08.31 St Thomas December Invite 4
Winter, Connor Gustavus 2:12.08 Pioneer Classic 2017 3
Heuchert, Christian Carleton 2:12.16 St Thomas December Invite 2
Desutter, Ben Gustavus 2:13.22 GAC, St Olaf 1
Battiste, Alex Carleton 2:13.31 St Thomas December Invite
Winter, Jake Carleton 2:13.68 St Thomas December Invite
Anderson, Ben Hamline 2:18.61 St Thomas December Invite
Belzer, Tristan Carleton 2:20.22 St Thomas December Invite
Odermann, Friedrich St. John's 2:23.49 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Berman, Gabe Macalester 2:24.72 St Thomas December Invite
Fleming, Dennis Hamline 2:30.00 St Thomas December Invite
West, Jayden Macalester 2:35.28 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational

100 Yard Backstroke

Negaard, Tom St. Thomas 51.38 St Thomas December Invite 20
Loepfe, John St. Olaf 51.68 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 17
Nill, Collin St. Olaf 52.35 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 16
Dockendorf, Mitchell St. John's 53.30 St Thomas December Invite 15
Herrli, Joe St. Thomas 54.05 St Thomas December Invite 14
Kearney, Matt St. Thomas 54.11 St Thomas December Invite 13
Larson, Sam St. Thomas 54.45 St Thomas December Invite 12
Eyman Casey, Abe St. Olaf 54.50 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 11
Long, Jacob Gustavus 56.37 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 9
Olson, Mick St. John's 56.72 St Thomas December Invite 7
Conati, Ari Carleton 57.22 St Thomas Dual 17 6
Torvik, Caleb Gustavus 57.59 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Durbin, Taylor Macalester 57.62 St Thomas December Invite 4
McGee, Gabe Hamline 57.91 St Thomas December Invite 3
Lee, Grant Carleton 58.44 St Thomas December Invite 2
He, Kevin St. John's 58.58 St Thomas December Invite 1
Roback, Lee Hamline 59.90 HU Vs GAC
Gergen, Cal St. Olaf 1:00.15 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017
Noecker, Curtis St. John's 1:00.46 St Thomas December Invite
Dyer, Sam Macalester 1:03.05 St Thomas December Invite
Hanlon, Nicholas Hamline 1:03.87 Macalester Pentathlon
Campbell, Joe Hamline 1:04.10 Macalester Pentathlon
Bloom, Zachary Hamline 1:08.93 St Thomas December Invite
Anderson, Ben Hamline 1:10.11 Macalester Pentathlon
Fleming, Dennis Hamline 1:14.26 Macalester Pentathlon
Tormene, Matteo Macalester 1:16.02 Macalester Pentathlon
Peterson, Colby Saint Mary's MN 1:16.54 Hamline Invite 2017

200 Yard Backstroke

Loepfe, John St. Olaf 1:55.87 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 20
Eyman Casey, Abe St. Olaf 1:57.44 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 17
Larson, Sam St. Thomas 1:58.96 St Thomas December Invite 16
Kearney, Matt St. Thomas 1:59.31 St Thomas December Invite 15
Muntifering, Josh Gustavus 1:59.67 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 14
Durbin, Taylor Macalester 2:03.93 St Thomas December Invite 13
Zobitz, Frankie Gustavus 2:04.23 GAC, St Olaf 12
Torvik, Caleb Gustavus 2:05.31 Pioneer Classic 2017 11
Olson, Mick St. John's 2:05.61 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 9
Peters, Andrew Gustavus 2:07.13 Pioneer Classic 2017 7
Lee, Grant Carleton 2:08.73 St Thomas December Invite 6
McGee, Gabe Hamline 2:09.04 Hamline Dual 17 5
Roback, Lee Hamline 2:11.61 Hamline Dual 17 4
Wallock, Anders Gustavus 2:12.60 Pioneer Classic 2017 3
Gergen, Cal St. Olaf 2:14.87 UST vs STO Dual Meet 2017 2
Dyer, Sam Macalester 2:17.54 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 1
Hanlon, Nicholas Hamline 2:25.91 St Thomas December Invite
Peterson, Colby Saint Mary's MN 2:48.31 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational

100 Yard Breastroke

Sonnek, Tanner Gustavus 57.27 Pioneer Classic 2017 20
Robb, Alex St. Thomas 58.67 St Thomas December Invite 17
Jacobson, Elliot St. Thomas 58.87 St Thomas December Invite 16
Glass, Colin St. Thomas 59.65 St Thomas December Invite 15
Wiesen, Zachary St. Thomas 59.73 St Thomas December Invite 14
Hobar, Andy Hamline 1:00.34 St Thomas December Invite 13
Rades, Griffin Saint Mary's MN 1:01.40 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 12
Wetzel, Ryan Carleton 1:02.33 St Thomas December Invite 11
Reeves, Nick Carleton 1:02.77 St Thomas December Invite 9
Fairbanks, Riley Gustavus 1:03.56 Pioneer Classic 2017 7
Upton, Jacob St. John's 1:03.64 CSB SJU vs UST 6
McCarty, Zach St. Olaf 1:04.26 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 5
Deyak, Sam Gustavus 1:04.32 Pioneer Classic 2017 4
Stoltz, Jack Hamline 1:04.82 2017 MN MINN Minnesota Invitat 3
Greenblat, Eli St. John's 1:04.84 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 2
Culloton, Aidan St. John's 1:05.29 CSB SJU vs UST 1
Kalsow, Brandan St. John's 1:06.30 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Heinzel, John Carleton 1:06.38 St Thomas December Invite
Carsen, Max Hamline 1:07.01 St Thomas December Invite
Polzin, Kevin St. Olaf 1:07.05 GAC, St Olaf
Tostenson, Aaron St. John's 1:07.75 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Schwamm, Joseph St. John's 1:08.93 CSB SJU vs UST
Mikolchak, Alex Carleton 1:11.43 St Thomas December Invite
Mockler, Brian Saint Mary's MN 1:12.11 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Belzer, Tristan Carleton 1:12.75 St Thomas Dual 17
Cirillo, Ryan Macalester 1:13.39 St Thomas December Invite
Gullickson, Grant St. John's 1:15.37 CSB SJU vs UST
Zhang, Fan Macalester 1:22.12 Hamline Invite 2017

200 Yard Breastroke

Sonnek, Tanner Gustavus 2:05.55 Pioneer Classic 2017 20
Glass, Colin St. Thomas 2:09.26 St Thomas December Invite 17
Robb, Alex St. Thomas 2:09.56 St Thomas December Invite 16
Jacobson, Elliot St. Thomas 2:13.39 St Thomas December Invite 15
Hobar, Andy Hamline 2:15.17 Hamline Dual 17 14
Dawson, Zachariah Gustavus 2:18.00 Pioneer Classic 2017 13
Birklid, Caleb St. John's 2:18.12 St Thomas December Invite 12
McCarty, Zach St. Olaf 2:18.18 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 11
Upton, Jacob St. John's 2:18.31 St Thomas December Invite 9
Fairbanks, Riley Gustavus 2:18.68 GAC, St Olaf 7
Wetzel, Ryan Carleton 2:19.32 St Thomas December Invite 6
Deyak, Sam Gustavus 2:23.28 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Christianson, Mack Gustavus 2:23.53 Pioneer Classic 2017 4
Stoltz, Jack Hamline 2:24.64 2017 MN MINN Minnesota Inv 3
Altaweel, Will Carleton 2:25.30 Hamline Dual 17 2
Polzin, Kevin St. Olaf 2:28.53 GAC, St Olaf 1
Tostenson, Aaron St. John's 2:28.59 St Thomas December Invite
Kalsow, Brandan St. John's 2:28.70 St Thomas December Invite
Carsen, Max Hamline 2:29.32 Hamline Dual 17
Greenblat, Eli St. John's 2:31.25 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Culloton, Aidan St. John's 2:31.84 St Thomas December Invite
Schwamm, Joseph St. John's 2:31.98 St Thomas December Invite
Mikolchak, Alex Carleton 2:34.85 St Thomas December Invite
Cirillo, Ryan Macalester 2:43.34 St Thomas December Invite
Mockler, Brian Saint Mary's MN 2:44.63 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Gullickson, Grant St. John's 2:53.73 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Zhang, Fan Macalester 3:03.27 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite

200 Yard Individual Medley

Larson, Max St. Thomas 1:55.94 St Thomas December Invite 20
Larson, Nolan Gustavus 1:57.01 Pioneer Classic 2017 17
Sonnek, Tanner Gustavus 1:58.45 Pioneer Classic 2017 16
Herrli, Joe St. Thomas 1:59.06 St Thomas December Invite 15
Rades, Griffin Saint Mary's MN 2:00.16 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 14
Chang, Andrew Carleton 2:00.75 St Thomas December Invite 13
Anderson, Brady St. Thomas 2:00.88 St Thomas December Invite 12
Dockendorf, Mitchell St. John's 2:01.53 CSB SJU vs UST 11
Muntifering, Josh Gustavus 2:02.05 Pioneer Classic 2017 9
Glass, Colin St. Thomas 2:02.23 St Thomas December Invite 7
Loepfe, John St. Olaf 2:03.26 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 6
Sklar, Ryan Gustavus 2:03.76 Pioneer Classic 2017 5
Wetzel, Ryan Carleton 2:04.53 St Thomas December Invite 4
He, Kevin St. John's 2:04.69 Hamline Invite 2017 3
Altaweel, Will Carleton 2:04.71 St Thomas December Invite 2
Hobar, Andy Hamline 2:05.00 St Thomas December Invite 1
Robb, Alex St. Thomas 2:05.16 JoAnn Andregg
Birklid, Caleb St. John's 2:06.68 Hamline Invite 2017
Jacobson, Elliot St. Thomas 2:08.89 St Thomas December Invite
Desutter, Ben Gustavus 2:08.93 Pioneer Classic 2017
Meyer, Eric Carleton 2:09.33 St Thomas December Invite
Hanson, Isaac Hamline 2:13.01 St Thomas December Invite
Cheng, Sean Macalester 2:14.05 St Thomas December Invite
Carsen, Max Hamline 2:14.64 Hamline Invite 2017
Kalsow, Brandan St. John's 2:15.02 CSB SJU vs UST
West, Jayden Macalester 2:22.32 St Thomas December Invite
Heuchert, Christian Carleton 2:24.41 St Thomas Dual 17
Berman, Gabe Macalester 2:25.01 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational
Tormene, Matteo Macalester 2:38.49 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite
Cirillo, Ryan Macalester 2:40.16 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite

400 Yard Individual Medley

Larson, Max St. Thomas 4:13.66 St Thomas December Invite 20
Dawson, Zachariah Gustavus 4:21.75 Pioneer Classic 2017 17
Chang, Andrew Carleton 4:23.08 St Thomas December Invite 16
Muntifering, Josh Gustavus 4:24.76 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 15
Rades, Griffin Saint Mary's MN 4:25.14 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 14
Larson, Sam St. Thomas 4:27.05 St Thomas December Invite 13
Reischmann, Paul Macalester 4:28.86 St Thomas December Invite 12
Zobitz, Frankie Gustavus 4:32.71 Pioneer Classic 2017 11
Fairbanks, Riley Gustavus 4:34.42 Pioneer Classic 2017 9
Durbin, Taylor Macalester 4:35.11 St Thomas December Invite 7
Upton, Jacob St. John's 4:36.16 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 6
Altaweel, Will Carleton 4:38.02 St Thomas December Invite 5
Wallock, Anders Gustavus 4:38.98 Pioneer Classic 2017 4
Campbell, Joe Hamline 4:42.69 St Thomas December Invite 3
Fitzloff, Thomas Gustavus 4:42.75 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite 2
Lee, Grant Carleton 4:42.78 St Thomas December Invite 1
Winter, Connor Gustavus 4:45.13 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite
Polzin, Kevin St. Olaf 4:49.96 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen
Stoltz, Jack Hamline 4:53.25 2017 MN WOLF All About Tha
Meyer, Eric Carleton 4:55.20 Cows, Colleges, and Contentmen
Roback, Lee Hamline 5:04.29 St Thomas December Invite
West, Jayden Macalester 5:12.21 2017 Grace Goblirsch Invite

200 Yard Medley Relay

St. Thomas Relay St. Thomas 1:33.18 St Thomas December Invite 40
Gustavus Relay Gustavus 1:36.05 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 34
St. Olaf Relay St. Olaf 1:38.89 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 32
Carleton Relay Carleton 1:39.24 St Thomas December Invite 30
St. John's Relay St. John's 1:39.97 St Thomas December Invite 28
Hamline Relay Hamline 1:40.99 HU Vs GAC 26
Macalester Relay Macalester 1:49.33 2017 Roger Ahlman Invitational 24
Saint Mary's MN Relay Saint Mary's MN 1:51.06 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 22

400 Yard Medley Relay

St. Thomas Relay St. Thomas 3:29.82 St Thomas December Invite 40
Gustavus Relay Gustavus 3:35.97 Pioneer Classic 2017 34
St. Olaf Relay St. Olaf 3:36.32 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 32
Carleton Relay Carleton 3:40.42 St Thomas December Invite 30
St. John's Relay St. John's 3:41.85 CSB SJU vs UST 28
Hamline Relay Hamline 3:49.18 St Thomas December Invite 26
Saint Mary's MN Relay Saint Mary's MN 4:00.25 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 24
Macalester Relay Macalester 4:08.95 St Thomas December Invite 22

200 Yard Freestyle Relay

St. Thomas Relay St. Thomas 1:24.33 St Thomas December Invite 40
Gustavus Relay Gustavus 1:27.31 GUSTAVUS, UWSP, MSU-Mankato 34
St. Olaf Relay St. Olaf 1:27.92 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 32
Carleton Relay Carleton 1:28.86 St Thomas December Invite 30
Hamline Relay Hamline 1:28.89 Hamline Dual 17 28
St. John's Relay St. John's 1:30.62 Hamline Invite 2017 26
Macalester Relay Macalester 1:33.70 St Thomas December Invite 24
Saint Mary's MN Relay Saint Mary's MN 1:35.13 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 22

400 Yard Freestyle Relay

St. Thomas Relay St. Thomas 3:09.02 St Thomas December Invite 40
St. Olaf Relay St. Olaf 3:16.45 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 34
Gustavus Relay Gustavus 3:16.70 Pioneer Classic 2017 32
Carleton Relay Carleton 3:18.47 St Thomas December Invite 29
St. John's Relay St. John's 3:18.47 St Thomas December Invite 29
Macalester Relay Macalester 3:27.43 St Thomas December Invite 26
Saint Mary's MN Relay Saint Mary's MN 3:28.79 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 24

800 Yard Freestyle Relay

St. Thomas Relay St. Thomas 6:56.30 St Thomas December Invite 40
Gustavus Relay Gustavus 7:15.31 Pioneer Classic 2017 34
St. Olaf Relay St. Olaf 7:17.22 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 32
Carleton Relay Carleton 7:24.91 St Thomas December Invite 30
Saint Mary's MN Relay Saint Mary's MN 7:44.00 Rochester Swim and Dive Invita 28
Hamline Relay Hamline 7:48.28 St Thomas December Invite 26

Score Report

St. Thomas

St. Thomas Relay 200
Larson, Max 54
Biwer, Bailey 54
Stone, Nate 51
Wiesen, Zachary 50
Omar, Omar 50
Negaard, Tom 49
Herrli, Joe 45
Boerner, Adam 45
Larson, Sam 41
Hynes, Charlie 40
Anderson, Brady 39
Glass, Colin 39
Robb, Alex 33
Melton, Warren 32
Jacobson, Elliot 31
Kearney, Matt 28
Kalb, Evan 26

Gustavus

Gustavus Relay 168
Sonnek, Tanner 56
Larson, Nolan 51
Dawson, Zachariah 45
Muntifering, Josh 38
Zobitz, Frankie 35
Sklar, Ryan 34
Christianson, Mack 31
Fairbanks, Riley 23
Long, Jacob 21.5
Torvik, Caleb 21
Peters, Andrew 17
Clark, Will 14
Wallock, Anders 13
Fitzloff, Thomas 11
Deyak, Sam 9
Winter, Connor 6
Desutter, Ben 3

Carleton

Carleton Relay 149
Chang, Andrew 45
Reeves, Nick 33.5
Dalluge, Jack 33
Darwish, Sam 27
Wetzel, Ryan 21
Fitch, Stevie 18
Conati, Ari 9
Lee, Grant 9
Altaweel, Will 9
Battiste, Alex 8
Winter, Jake 7
Meyer, Eric 5
Heuchert, Christian 2
Lekki, Spencer 0
Mikolchak, Alex 0
Heinzel, John 0
Belzer, Tristan 0

St. Olaf

St. Olaf Relay 162
Nill, Collin 56
Loepfe, John 43
Eyman Casey, Abe 39
McCarty, Zach 28
Hones, Marcel 25
Gergen, Cal 6
Kretzmann, Ian 3
Tong, DQ 2
Polzin, Kevin 1
Pelutis, Dmitriy 0

St. John's

St. John's Relay 111
Dockendorf, Mitchell 35
Birklid, Caleb 23
Upton, Jacob 21
Olson, Mick 19
He, Kevin 16
Heller, Luke 15
Noecker, Curtis 14
Pauley, Ryan 6
Murphy, Devin 5
Odermann, Friedrich 4
Greenblat, Eli 2
Culloton, Aidan 1
Schwamm, Joseph 0
Tostenson, Aaron 0
Kalsow, Brandan 0
Kennedy, Zachary 0
Gullickson, Grant 0

Hamline

Hamline Relay 106
Gorman, Hodd 47
Hobar, Andy 28
Grivna, Nick 16
Hanson, Isaac 13
McGee, Gabe 11
Clay, Cody 10
Stoltz, Jack 6
Breheim, Greg 5
Roback, Lee 4
Berg, Adam 4
Bloom, Zachary 4
Campbell, Joe 3
Anderson, Ben 0
Carsen, Max 0
Hanlon, Nicholas 0
Fleming, Dennis 0

Saint Mary's MN

Saint Mary's MN Relay 120
Rades, Griffin 40
McCormick, Jack 26
Wells, Jack 5
Sawchuk, Nick 0
Peterson, Colby 0
Mockler, Brian 0

Macalester

Macalester Relay 96
Reischmann, Paul 42
Durbin, Taylor 24
Dyer, Sam 1
Berman, Gabe 0
Cheng, Sean 0
Cirillo, Ryan 0
West, Jayden 0
Tormene, Matteo 0
Zhang, Fan 0

Don't want to miss anything?

Subscribe to our newsletter and receive our latest updates!