1 |
Sarah Koehler
|
GER |
15:18.01 |
11/16 |
International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER |
2 |
Simona Quadarella
|
ITA |
15:35.82 |
10/27 |
Intercentri Aquaniene
Rome, ITA |
3 |
Maddy Gough
|
AUS |
15:38.01 |
08/29 |
2020 Queensland SC Prep Meet
Chandler, AUS |
4 |
Leonie Antonia Beck
|
GER |
15:40.05 |
10/25 |
Opera Swim Classics
Wuppertal, GER |
5 |
Anastasia Kirpichnikova
|
RUS |
15:41.88 |
12/05 |
XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA |
6 |
Diana Margarida Duraes
|
POR |
15:55.19 |
11/23 |
POR Youth/Junior/Senior Regional Championships PC
Felgueiras, POR |
7 |
Celine Rieder
|
GER |
15:55.51 |
11/16 |
International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER |
8 |
Paulina Piechota
|
POL |
15:56.62 |
12/22 |
Polish Senior/Junior/Youth Championships
Ostrowiec, POL |
9 |
Moesha Johnson
|
AUS |
15:57.19 |
08/29 |
2020 Queensland SC Prep Meet
Chandler, AUS |
10 |
Sharon van Rouwendaal
|
NED |
15:58.74 |
12/05 |
XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA |
11 |
Lara Grangeon
|
FRA |
16:00.98 |
12/05 |
XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA |
12 |
Kiah Melverton
|
AUS |
16:01.22 |
10/26 |
Hancock Prospecting Australian SC Championships
Melbourne, AUS |
13 |
Malene Rypestoel
|
NOR |
16:03.24 |
11/17 |
Norwegian SC Championships
Stavanger, NOR |
14 |
Marlene Kahler
|
AUT |
16:03.68 |
10/19 |
PLznské sprinty 2019
Plzen, SLO |
15 |
Ajna Kesley
|
HUN |
16:04.13 |
12/14 |
XVI Hungarian SC Championships
Kaposvar, HUN |
16 |
Beril Boecekler
|
TUR |
16:06.76 |
11/08 |
Danish SC Championships
Esbjerg, HUN |
17 |
Lea Boy
|
GER |
16:08.22 |
10/12 |
2019 Bullfinch Cup- Wasserfreunde Fulda
Fulda, GER |
18 |
Franziska Hentke
|
GER |
16:08.65 |
11/16 |
International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER |
19 |
Viktoria Mihalyvari Farkas
|
HUN |
16:09.33 |
12/14 |
XVI Hungarian SC Championships
Kaposvar, HUN |
20 |
Giulia Gabbrielleschi
|
ITA |
16:10.58 |
11/24 |
Winter Qualifications Category C
Empoli, ITA |
21 |
Giulia Salin
|
ITA |
16:14.37 |
11/24 |
Regional Activity Qualifications
Dolo, ITA |
22 |
Sara Gailli
|
ITA |
16:16.85 |
10/27 |
Intercentri Aquaniene
Rome, ITA |
23 |
Tamila Holub
|
POR |
16:17.62 |
12/20 |
POR Junior/Senior SC Championships
Felgueiras, POR |
24 |
Yana Kurtseva
|
RUS |
16:18.70 |
11/28 |
Russian Age Group Championships
Saransk, RUS |
25 |
Marlene Sandberg
|
GER |
16:19.28 |
11/16 |
International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER |