2019-2020 SCM WOMEN 1500 FREE

# Name Team Time Date Meet
1 Sarah
Koehler
GER 15:18.01 11/16 International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER
2 Simona
Quadarella
ITA 15:35.82 10/27 Intercentri Aquaniene
Rome, ITA
3 Leonie Antonia
Beck
GER 15:40.05 10/25 Opera Swim Classics
Wuppertal, GER
4 Anastasia
Kirpichnikova
RUS 15:41.88 12/05 XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA
5 Diana Margarida
Duraes
POR 15:55.19 11/23 POR Youth/Junior/Senior Regional Championships PC
Felgueiras, POR
6 Celine
Rieder
GER 15:55.51 11/16 International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER
7 Paulina
Piechota
POL 15:56.62 12/22 Polish Senior/Junior/Youth Championships
Ostrowiec, POL
8 Sharon
van Rouwendaal
NED 15:58.74 12/05 XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA
9 Lara
Grangeon
FRA 16:00.98 12/05 XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA
10 Kiah
Melverton
AUS 16:01.22 10/26 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC Championships
Melbourne, AUS
11 Malene
Rypestoel
NOR 16:03.24 11/17 Norwegian SC Championships
Stavanger, NOR
12 Marlene
Kahler
AUT 16:03.68 10/19 PLznské sprinty 2019
Plzen, SLO
13 Ajna
Kesley
HUN 16:04.13 12/14 XVI Hungarian SC Championships
Kaposvar, HUN
14 Beril
Boecekler
TUR 16:06.76 11/08 Danish SC Championships
Esbjerg, HUN
15 Moesha
Johnson
AUS 16:08.21 10/26 Hancock Prospecting Australian SC Championships
Melbourne, AUS
16 Lea
Boy
GER 16:08.22 10/12 2019 Bullfinch Cup- Wasserfreunde Fulda
Fulda, GER
17 Franziska
Hentke
GER 16:08.65 11/16 International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER
18 Viktoria
Mihalyvari Farkas
HUN 16:09.33 12/14 XVI Hungarian SC Championships
Kaposvar, HUN
19 Giulia
Gabbrielleschi
ITA 16:10.58 11/24 Winter Qualifications Category C
Empoli, ITA
20 Giulia
Salin
ITA 16:14.37 11/24 Regional Activity Qualifications
Dolo, ITA
21 Sara
Gailli
ITA 16:16.85 10/27 Intercentri Aquaniene
Rome, ITA
22 Tamila
Holub
POR 16:17.62 12/20 POR Junior/Senior SC Championships
Felgueiras, POR
23 Yana
Kurtseva
RUS 16:18.70 11/28 Russian Age Group Championships
Saransk, RUS
24 Marlene
Sandberg
GER 16:19.28 11/16 International German SC Championships
Berlin, GER
25 Adeline
Furst
FRA 16:21.34 12/05 XVI French SC Championships
Angers, FRA

More Rankings

Find more rankings »

Want to take your swimfandom to the next level?

Subscribe to SwimSwam Magazine!